Scoreboard

FinalSun, May. 28th - 10:00 PM
5Good Fellas (3-1-0)
1Lorentz (1-3-0)

Goals
Good Fellas: Thomas Mitri (1), Kyle Hercek (1), Michael Giuga (1), Sam Loster (1), Marc Cruz-Jackson (1)
Lorentz: Chris Sucharski (1)

Assists
Good Fellas: Thomas Mitri (1), Kyle Hercek (1), Anibal Sepulveda (1), Sam Loster (1), Marc Cruz-Jackson (1)
Lorentz: John Delmonte (1)

FinalSun, May. 28th - 9:00 PM
8Greyhawks (2-2-0)
0Buffalo Wildcats (0-3-1)

Goals
Greyhawks: Ryan Urbanski (1), Dale Brucz (1), Scott Schlifke (4), James Wilson (1), John Tryjankowski (1)

Assists
Greyhawks: Eric Tryjankowski (2), Scott Schlifke (1), Brandon Tryjankowski (4)

FinalSun, May. 28th - 8:00 PM
8Spurberry Chimpos (3-1-0)
3Surge (2-2-0)

Goals
Spurberry Chimpos: Nathan Breier (3), Andrew Maas (2), Dan Reed (1), Taylor Dobbin (2)
Surge: Player Previous (2), Dennis Patronik (1)

Assists
Spurberry Chimpos: CJ Massett (2), Nathan Breier (2), Mike Grzelewski (1), Dan Reed (1), Derek Kania (1)
Surge: Player Previous (1), Dennis Patronik (1), Chris Kusz (1)

FinalSun, May. 28th - 7:00 PM
9Warriors (4-0-0)
7Deep Crumple (1-3-0)

Goals
Warriors: Ryan Schneggenburger (3), Sean Carney (3), Ryan Podsiadlo (2), Mike Oakley (1)
Deep Crumple: Player Previous (2), Jacob LeBlanc (1), Darnell Long (1), Doug Pollinger (3)

Assists
Warriors: Jody Pembleton Jr. (4), Sean Carney (2), Jody Pembleton (2), Ryan Podsiadlo (1)
Deep Crumple: Player Previous (2), Chuck Pace (1), Darnell Long (1), Doug Pollinger (1)

FinalSun, May. 28th - 6:00 PM
7Project Mayhem (3-1-0)
4Purple Cobras (1-3-0)

Goals
Project Mayhem: John Pinzone (3), Andrew Lawrence (2), John White (1), Jason Heerdt (1)
Purple Cobras: Brian Kowarko (2), Pat Holzerland (2)

Assists
Project Mayhem: Ralph Cintron Jr (2), Jason Heerdt (4)
Purple Cobras: Rob Neubauer (1), Vic Gnozzo (1), Dave Lata (1)

FinalSun, May. 28th - 5:00 PM
3Budzinski Bombers (2-2-0)
2Vancouver (2-2-0)

Goals
Budzinski Bombers: Ryan Sullivan (1), Kyle Sosnowski (1), Tom Nolan (1)
Vancouver: Austin Kittleson (1), Robert Pecoraro (1)

Assists
Budzinski Bombers: Ryan Sullivan (1), Mike Vanderwalker (1)
Vancouver: Roger Evans Jr. (1), Austin Kittleson (1)

FinalSun, May. 28th - 4:00 PM
6Buffalo Hitmen (1-2-1)
5District 5 (2-2-0)

Goals
Buffalo Hitmen: Tyler Ramirez (1), Patrick Boyle (1), Alan McDonald (2), Jacob Collins (1), Chris Paluch (1)
District 5: Joe Caldiero (1), Joel Simmen (1), Ian Ivancic (2), Troy Nelson (1)

Assists
Buffalo Hitmen: Patrick Boyle (1), Jacob Collins (1), Chris Paluch (2)
District 5: Robert Karker (2), Joel Simmen (1)

FinalSun, May. 28th - 3:00 PM
18Aww Yeah (4-2-0)
3Zak (0-5-1)

Goals
Aww Yeah: Corey Holley (1), Andy Jaworski (1), Daniel Timm (9), Ryan Renaldo (1), Derek Termer (6)
Zak: Nick Pszczolkowski (2), Paul Paolucci (1)

Assists
Aww Yeah: Corey Holley (13), Andy Jaworski (1), Daniel Timm (2), Derek Termer (1)
Zak: Paul Paolucci (1)

FinalSun, May. 28th - 2:00 PM
7Hot Meat (6-0-0)
5Team Unknown (3-3-0)

Goals
Hot Meat: Justin Epps (1), Dylan MacDonell (3), Brett Kashuba (1), Tim Herman (2)
Team Unknown: Player Previous (3), Christan Casillas (2)

Assists
Hot Meat: Justin Epps (1), Travis Chavanne (2), Colin Schrier (1), Tim Herman (2)
Team Unknown: Player Previous (1), Christan Casillas (3)

FinalSun, May. 28th - 1:00 PM
13Deep Purple (4-2-0)
7Cross (0-5-1)

Goals
Deep Purple: Nathan Breier (5), Jim Niwinski (7), Matt Morano (1)
Cross: Player Previous (1), Pat Dobies (1), Rob Oertly (2), Jacob Rauker (3)

Assists
Deep Purple: Nicholas Morganti (1), Nathan Breier (6), Jim Niwinski (1), Matt Morano (3)
Cross: Pat Dobies (3), Rob Oertly (2)

FinalSun, May. 28th - 12:00 PM
7Side Winder Sports (1-1-0)
6Mighty Ducks (0-2-0)

Goals
Side Winder Sports: James Chadwick (1), Jared Schwartzmeyer (1), Tom Gioia (1), Mike Darling (2), Mike Vilardo (2)
Mighty Ducks: Kurt VanEvery (1), James Morris (1), Aaron VanEvery (1), Andrew Hoeing (3)

Assists
Side Winder Sports: Jared Schwartzmeyer (1), Tom Gioia (3), Mike Darling (1), TJ Scott (2)
Mighty Ducks: Mike Smith (1), Aaron VanEvery (4), Andrew Hoeing (1)

FinalSun, May. 28th - 11:00 AM
12Blue Thunder (2-0-0)
7Braves (1-1-0)

Goals
Blue Thunder: Alton VanAernan (1), Cody Pembleton (5), Jon Williams (2), Trevon Thompson (1), Asa Washburn (3)
Braves: Darcy Connors (1), Tim Barrett (1), Steve Eicheldinger (1), Brian McNully (2), Bailey Kessler (2)

Assists
Blue Thunder: Alton VanAernan (2), Cody Pembleton (4), Trevon Thompson (4), Asa Washburn (1)
Braves: Brendon Burke (2), Tim Barrett (1), Brandon Smith (1), Bailey Kessler (2)

FinalSun, May. 28th - 10:00 AM
1Bucktown Lax (1-0-0)
0LaForme (0-2-0)

Goals
Bucktown Lax: Player Previous (1)

Assists
No assists in this game.

FinalFri, May. 26th - 8:00 PM
8Bieber Fever (3-5-0)
4Flock Me Sideways (0-7-1)

Goals
Bieber Fever: Player Previous (3), Pete Todenhagen (1), Kevin Lizak (4)
Flock Me Sideways: Josh Gidwitz (1), Matt Broconier (1), Nick Morganti (1), Lucas Vitello (1)

Assists
Bieber Fever: Player Previous (3), Pete Todenhagen (2), Joe Castlevetere (1)
Flock Me Sideways: Matt Broconier (1), Nick Piekarski (2), Burak Spoth (1)

FinalFri, May. 26th - 7:00 PM
13Wheat Kings (7-1-0)
7716 Hockey (3-5-0)

Goals
Wheat Kings: Rob Oertly (1), Matt Maury (5), Cory Olejniczak (6), Joe Rzesiewicz (1)
716 Hockey: Will Wein (1), Kyle Wittek (2), Jose Casillas (4)

Assists
Wheat Kings: Rob Oertly (2), Matt Maury (4), Cory Olejniczak (4), Joe Rzesiewicz (3)
716 Hockey: Christan Casillas (1), Will Wein (1), Kyle Wittek (1)

FinalFri, May. 26th - 6:00 PM
15D.P.R. (7-1-0)
7Funky Monkeys (3-4-1)

Goals
D.P.R.: Corey Holley (3), Pat Dobies (2), Josh Jaszcz (7), Mike Oakley (3)
Funky Monkeys: Brian Steinmetz (3), Adam Casseri (1), Ryan Kroll (1), Brett Loschiavo (2)

Assists
D.P.R.: Corey Holley (3), Pat Dobies (3), Josh Jaszcz (5), Mike Oakley (3)
Funky Monkeys: Ryan Kroll (2), Russ Byington (2), Matt Casseri (1)

FinalThu, May. 25th - 9:30 PM
10Carr (11-0-0)
5Ventura (5-5-1)

Goals
Carr: Dan Carr (3), Josh Schneider (2), Rich Carr (2), Thomas Comstock (1), Jeromy Heckler (2)
Ventura: Michael Cassidy (1), Joe Marrano (1), Matt Coles (1), Wayne Bloom (1), Matt Van Wagnen (1)

Assists
Carr: Dan Carr (1), Josh Schneider (1), Rich Carr (1), Thomas Comstock (2), Nick Koszuta (1), Jeromy Heckler (3)
Ventura: Michael Cassidy (1), Matt Coles (1), Wayne Bloom (1), Matt Van Wagnen (1)

FinalThu, May. 25th - 8:30 PM
6DOFH (6-6-0)
5Fussy Puckers (12-0-0)

Goals
DOFH: Pat Dobies (1), Anthony Wyland (2), Antonio Szpara (3)
Fussy Puckers: Jake Beckman (2), Jordan Partyka (1), Jon Senn (1), Corey Kifner (1)

Assists
DOFH: Kevin Kohler (1), Antonio Szpara (2)
Fussy Puckers: Jordan Partyka (1), Jon Senn (1), Corey Kifner (1)

FinalThu, May. 25th - 7:30 PM
9Ventura (5-5-1)
7Buffalo Brewski Boys (5-5-1)

Goals
Ventura: Michael Cassidy (4), Wayne Bloom (2), Matt Van Wagnen (3)
Buffalo Brewski Boys: Dan Mahoney (1), Jay Miller (2), William Szczupuk (1), Jared Bulinski (3)

Assists
Ventura: Michael Cassidy (4), Joe Marrano (2), Wayne Bloom (1), Matt Van Wagnen (1)
Buffalo Brewski Boys: Jake Schiffman (4), Jordan Kulbacki (1), Jay Miller (1)

FinalThu, May. 25th - 6:30 PM
1Carr (11-0-0)
0PMA (2-9-0)

Goals
Carr: Rich Carr (1)

Assists
No assists in this game.

FinalWed, May. 24th - 11:30 PM
7Wolfpack (3-4-0)
2Trashers (2-4-1)

Goals
Wolfpack: Andrew Lawrence (2), Jake VanEvery (1), Zachary Filipski (2), Noah Atkisson (1), Joseph Ruopoli (1)
Trashers: Player Previous (1), Jeff Hontz (1)

Assists
Wolfpack: Andrew Lawrence (1), Jake VanEvery (1), Alex Reyes (1), Russell Martina (1), Zachary Filipski (1), Noah Atkisson (1)
Trashers: Tyler Gregory (1)

FinalWed, May. 24th - 10:30 PM
8Joe Hates Everybody (3-1-3)
4Ebenezer Ale House (3-3-1)

Goals
Joe Hates Everybody: Robert Lee (4), Buddy Lee (2), Charlie Pilon (1), Brian Vitaris (1)
Ebenezer Ale House: Joseph DiPasquale (1), Kevin Zakowicz (1), Thomas Mitri (2)

Assists
Joe Hates Everybody: Robert Lee (3), Buddy Lee (1), Charlie Pilon (1), Jack Smith (2), Ryan Pasinski (1)
Ebenezer Ale House: CJ Galuszka (1), Duane Carr (1), Jake Schiffman (1), Kevin Zakowicz (1)

FinalWed, May. 24th - 9:30 PM
6American Glory Holes (6-1-0)
2Team Nickle (4-2-1)

Goals
American Glory Holes: Brian Steinmetz (1), Joe Coppola (1), Don Knavel (3), Ralph Cintron Jr (1)
Team Nickle: Chris Nickle (1), Rick Scarsella III (1)

Assists
American Glory Holes: Kevin Schmitt (1), Joe Coppola (2), Don Knavel (1)
Team Nickle: Matt Nickle (1), Rick Scarsella III (1)

FinalWed, May. 24th - 8:30 PM
1Buffalo Bucks (0-6-1)
1Downtowners (0-5-2)

Goals
Buffalo Bucks: Player Previous (1)
Downtowners: Ruben Ashwas (1)

Assists
No assists in this game.

FinalWed, May. 24th - 7:30 PM
4The Whig Party (5-0-2)
2Hell Hounds (3-2-2)

Goals
The Whig Party: Scott Escobar (3), Derek Kania (1)
Hell Hounds: Nathan Breier (1), Jim Smith (1)

Assists
The Whig Party: Andrew Maas (3), Bill Cirocco (1)
Hell Hounds: Jake Schiffman (1), Mark Waliszewski (1)

FinalWed, May. 24th - 6:30 PM
14Ogie Ogilthorpe (4-2-1)
4Heck (0-7-0)

Goals
Ogie Ogilthorpe: Mike Eddy (8), Mike Newton (2), Eric Eddy (4)
Heck: Player Previous (4)

Assists
Ogie Ogilthorpe: Mike Eddy (2), Mike Newton (4), Tommy Mullen (1), Matthew Gietzen (1), Eric Korzeniewski (1), Eric Eddy (3), Justin Blackchief (1)
Heck: Player Previous (4)

FinalWed, May. 24th - 5:30 PM
8LWO (4-1-2)
1Deez Nutz (3-2-2)

Goals
LWO: Chris Seternus (1), Aaron Balisteri (2), Corey Lloyd (1), Eric Pieczynski (1), Paul Stephan (3)
Deez Nutz: Kevin Vanderwalker (1)

Assists
LWO: Dave Godzala (1), Angelo LaBruno (2), Corey Lloyd (1), Eric Pieczynski (1), Karl Fort (1), Paul Stephan (1)
Deez Nutz: Mike Vanderwalker (1)

FinalTue, May. 23rd - 10:00 PM
6Prestige Worldwide (2-4-0)
3Flying Netters (1-5-0)

Goals
Prestige Worldwide: Andrew Lawrence (3), Derek Kania (1), Don Knavel (1), Andrew Maas (1)
Flying Netters: Derek Backert (1), David Kamholz (1), Brandon Smith (1)

Assists
Prestige Worldwide: Don Knavel (1), Andrew Maas (1), Mike Grzelewski (1)
Flying Netters: Matt Nickle (1), Jason Hoover (1), Jim Wackowski jr. (1)

FinalTue, May. 23rd - 9:00 PM
3Knockaround Guys (5-1-0)
1Team Caution (4-2-0)

Goals
Knockaround Guys: Sam Pawlowski (1), Joe Kurczewski (1), Bill Dodson (1)
Team Caution: Denny Schlegel (1)

Assists
Knockaround Guys: Sam Pawlowski (1), Buddy Lee (2)
Team Caution: Brian Penders (1)

FinalTue, May. 23rd - 8:00 PM
6Cobras (5-1-0)
4Rebels (4-2-0)

Goals
Cobras: Chris Giesler (1), John Pinzone (2), Chase Avery (1), Matt Stewart (1), Ryan Caster (1)
Rebels: Dennis Smith (1), Matt Esposito (1), Jim Vertalino (2)

Assists
Cobras: Chris Giesler (2), Chase Avery (1), Kevin Fischer (1), Matthew Stewart Jr. (1)
Rebels: Rich Carr (1), Matt Esposito (1), Mike Oakley (1), Jim Vertalino (1)

FinalMon, May. 22nd - 11:30 PM
1Partners Stingrays (1-3-1)
0Thunderwear (3-2-0)

Goals
Partners Stingrays: Player Previous (1)

Assists
No assists in this game.

FinalMon, May. 22nd - 10:30 PM
13American Infidels (2-2-1)
3Short Side Snipers (1-4-0)

Goals
American Infidels: Andrew Lawrence (1), Ralph Cintron Jr (1), Don Knavel (4), John White (5), Dan Harris (2)
Short Side Snipers: Player Previous (1), Austin Kittleson (1), Rick Kostin (1)

Assists
American Infidels: Andrew Lawrence (1), Ralph Cintron Jr (2), Don Knavel (1), Mike Grzelewski (4), John White (2), Dan Harris (2)
Short Side Snipers: Player Previous (1), Austin Kittleson (1)

FinalMon, May. 22nd - 9:30 PM
6Antique Pharm Equipment (3-2-0)
5Seal Team Sticks (2-3-1)

Goals
Antique Pharm Equipment : David Adair (1), Jake Schiffman (2), Sean Carney (2), Kevin Shields (1)
Seal Team Sticks: Brandon Blatz (1), Colin Herr (1), Jason Carey (3)

Assists
Antique Pharm Equipment : Jake Schiffman (2), Nathan Breier (1), Chris Farr (3)
Seal Team Sticks: Mark Fasolino (1), Justin Zielinski (1), Colin Herr (2)

FinalMon, May. 22nd - 8:30 PM
9Goodfellas (2-2-1)
0Devils (0-5-0)

Goals
Goodfellas: Thomas Mitri (2), Kyle Hercek (1), Zac Carlisle (1), Sam Loster (2), Dominic Romanini (1), Marc Cruz-Jackson (2)

Assists
Goodfellas: Noah Green (1), Thomas Mitri (1), Nathan Luciano (1), Kyle Hercek (1), Dominic Romanini (1), Marc Cruz-Jackson (1)

FinalMon, May. 22nd - 7:30 PM
3The Hornets (4-1-0)
0The Burgers (0-5-0)

Goals
The Hornets: Brandon Junik (L) (1), Jeremy Langan (1), Joe Burkowski (1)

Assists
The Hornets: Tyler Gabrielli (1), Austin Junik (R) (1), Joe Burkowski (1)

FinalMon, May. 22nd - 7:01 PM
5Beermen Hockey Club (1-3-1)
5Olde Fellas (2-2-1)

Goals
Beermen Hockey Club: Erik Kuwik (2), Dale Muszynski (2), Brian Foster (1)
Olde Fellas: Eric Jurgielewicz (4), Scott Wylie (1)

Assists
Beermen Hockey Club: Dean Shoemaker (1), Ron Corp (2), Sam Consiglio (1)
Olde Fellas: Eric Jurgielewicz (1), Tim Boyce (3)

FinalMon, May. 22nd - 6:30 PM
7Spiders (6-0-0)
2Jump the Border (4-1-0)

Goals
Spiders: Ryan Caster (1), Chris Giesler (2), Jim Weber (1), Rob Beck (3)
Jump the Border: Player Previous (2)

Assists
Spiders: Ryan Caster (2), Chris Giesler (1), Jim Weber (2), Chris Nickle (1), Chris Mahn (1)
Jump the Border: Player Previous (2)

FinalMon, May. 22nd - 6:01 PM
6Moose Knuckle Pucks (5-0-0)
2Drunken Squirrels (1-5-0)

Goals
Moose Knuckle Pucks: Liam Pershyn (1), Sean Mullane (1), Nick Ranage (1), Mike Maggioli (3)
Drunken Squirrels: Matt Burzynski (1), Eric Tryjankowski (1)

Assists
Moose Knuckle Pucks: Player Previous (1), Sean Mullane (1), Josh Desing (1), Mike Maggioli (2)
Drunken Squirrels: Eric Tryjankowski (1)

FinalMon, May. 22nd - 5:30 PM
5Yings (4-1-0)
2KAS (3-3-0)

Goals
Yings: Terry Sperduti (1), Eugene Hart (1), Sam Pawlowski (2), Rick Scarsella III (1)
KAS: Frank Russo (1), Alex Bernas (1)

Assists
Yings: Bobby Rodgers Jr. (1), Sam Pawlowski (1), John Pawlowski (1), Rick Scarsella III (1)
KAS: Brian Vitaris (1), Jeff Goodridge (1)

FinalSun, May. 21st - 10:00 PM
11Greyhawks (2-2-0)
5Surge (2-2-0)

Goals
Greyhawks: Ryan Urbanski (2), Dale Brucz (1), Eric Tryjankowski (2), Scott Schlifke (3), Brandon Tryjankowski (3)
Surge: Player Previous (3), Dennis Patronik (1), William Lawson (1)

Assists
Greyhawks: Ryan Urbanski (1), Dale Brucz (2), Eric Tryjankowski (1), Scott Schlifke (2), Brandon Tryjankowski (4), James Wilson (1)
Surge: Player Previous (1), Dennis Patronik (2), William Lawson (1)

FinalSun, May. 21st - 9:00 PM
5Good Fellas (3-1-0)
2Purple Cobras (1-3-0)

Goals
Good Fellas: Noah Green (1), Thomas Mitri (1), Kyle Hercek (1), Marc Cruz-Jackson (2)
Purple Cobras: Jim Filipski (1), Vic Gnozzo (1)

Assists
Good Fellas: Kyle Hercek (3), Anibal Sepulveda (1), Jose Cruz-Jackson (1)
Purple Cobras: Jim Filipski (1), Brian Kowarko (1)

FinalSun, May. 21st - 8:00 PM
13Budzinski Bombers (2-2-0)
4Deep Crumple (1-3-0)

Goals
Budzinski Bombers: Ryan Sullivan (2), Justin Leach (3), Chris Clonan (3), Tom Nolan (1), Kevin Vanderwalker (3), Brodey Cummings (1)
Deep Crumple: Robert Cintron Jr (2), Doug Pollinger (2)

Assists
Budzinski Bombers: Ryan Sullivan (2), Kyle Turk (1), Kyle Sosnowski (1), Justin Leach (2), Ken Budzinski (1), Chris Clonan (2), Mike Vanderwalker (3), Kevin Vanderwalker (1)
Deep Crumple: Player Previous (1), Robert Cintron Jr (1), Brett Brewster (1), Doug Pollinger (1)

FinalSun, May. 21st - 7:00 PM
4Buffalo Hitmen (1-2-1)
4Buffalo Wildcats (0-3-1)

Goals
Buffalo Hitmen: Tyler Ramirez (2), Brandon Crowley (2)
Buffalo Wildcats: Rich Guard (2), Daniel Frye (1), Brandon Evans (1)

Assists
Buffalo Hitmen: Patrick Boyle (3), Mike Post (1)
Buffalo Wildcats: Player Previous (1), Alex Gresko (1), Daniel Frye (1)

FinalSun, May. 21st - 6:00 PM
9Vancouver (2-2-0)
4District 5 (2-2-0)

Goals
Vancouver: Charles Carlson (3), Roger Evans Jr. (2), Robert Pecoraro (1), Ross Burke (3)
District 5: Player Previous (3), William Mueller (1)

Assists
Vancouver: Roger Evans Jr. (3), Anthony Drcelik (1), Paul Ramos (1), Robert Pecoraro (2), Roger Evans Sr. (1), Ross Burke (1)
District 5: Player Previous (1), Robert Karker (2), Brad Craddock (1)

FinalSun, May. 21st - 5:00 PM
9Spurberry Chimpos (3-1-0)
4Project Mayhem (3-1-0)

Goals
Spurberry Chimpos: Nathan Breier (1), Andrew Maas (2), Eric Pieczynski (3), Scott Bokoski (2), Dan Reed (1)
Project Mayhem: Ralph Cintron Jr (1), John Pinzone (1), Andrew Lawrence (1), John White (1)

Assists
Spurberry Chimpos: CJ Massett (2), Nathan Breier (2), Eric Pieczynski (1), Scott Bokoski (1), Dan Reed (1), Anthony Garver (1), Derek Kania (1)
Project Mayhem: John Pinzone (1), Andrew Lawrence (1), Don Knavel (2)

FinalSun, May. 21st - 4:00 PM
17Warriors (4-0-0)
1Lorentz (1-3-0)

Goals
Warriors: Justin Myers (3), Jody Pembleton Jr. (1), Ryan Schneggenburger (2), Sean Carney (2), Rob Beck (3), Jody Pembleton (1), Mike Oakley (1), Jason Whitenight (4)
Lorentz: Chris Sucharski (1)

Assists
Warriors: Justin Myers (3), Jody Pembleton Jr. (2), Sean Carney (3), Rob Beck (1), Jody Pembleton (1), Mike Oakley (1), Jason Whitenight (4)
Lorentz: Ron Corp (1)

FinalSun, May. 21st - 3:00 PM
24Team Unknown (3-3-0)
6Zak (0-5-1)

Goals
Team Unknown: Jose Casillas (7), Christan Casillas (7), Martin Binkier (6), Ron Stoddard (4)
Zak: Nick Pszczolkowski (3), Zachary Barlow (1), Brandon Hejmanowski (1), Paul Paolucci (1)

Assists
Team Unknown: Jose Casillas (1), Christan Casillas (7), Ron Corp (4), Martin Binkier (3), Justin Binkier (1), Lewis Casillas (1), Ron Stoddard (2)
Zak: Nick Pszczolkowski (1), Zachary Barlow (1), Brandon Hejmanowski (1)

FinalSun, May. 21st - 2:00 PM
5Aww Yeah (4-2-0)
2Deep Purple (4-2-0)

Goals
Aww Yeah: Corey Holley (1), Daniel Timm (1), Tom Brachmann (1), Justin Hickman (1), Derek Termer (1)
Deep Purple: Jim Niwinski (1), Matt Morano (1)

Assists
Aww Yeah: Corey Holley (1), Daniel Timm (1), Justin Hickman (2), Derek Termer (1)
Deep Purple: Matt Broconier (1), Nathan Breier (1)

FinalSun, May. 21st - 1:00 PM
9Hot Meat (6-0-0)
8Cross (0-5-1)

Goals
Hot Meat: Justin Epps (1), Travis Chavanne (2), Colin Schrier (2), Dylan MacDonell (2), Tim Herman (2)
Cross: Player Previous (3), Rob Oertly (4), Kyle Turk (1)

Assists
Hot Meat: Travis Chavanne (1), Colin Schrier (2), Sean Jackson (1), Dylan MacDonell (2), Brett Kashuba (1), Tim Herman (1)
Cross: Rob Oertly (3), Kyle Turk (2)

FinalSun, May. 21st - 12:00 PM
6Braves (1-1-0)
4Mighty Ducks (0-2-0)

Goals
Braves: Gene Tundo (1), Tim Barrett (1), Craig Vantine (1), Steve Eicheldinger (2), Paul Eaton (1)
Mighty Ducks: DJ Mol (2), Aaron VanEvery (2)

Assists
Braves: Gene Tundo (2), Tim Barrett (1), Brian McNully (1), Bailey Kessler (1)
Mighty Ducks: DJ Mol (1), Steven Lucas (2)

FinalSun, May. 21st - 11:00 AM
10Blue Thunder (2-0-0)
8LaForme (0-2-0)

Goals
Blue Thunder: Player Previous (3), Jon Williams (1), Asa Washburn (2), Owen Tallchief (4)
LaForme: Riley Silversmith (2), Tristen Jensen (2), Joe Laforme (4)

Assists
Blue Thunder: Jon Williams (5), Asa Washburn (3), Owen Tallchief (1)
LaForme: Riley Silversmith (2), Tristen Jensen (3), Joe Laforme (1)

FinalSun, May. 21st - 10:00 AM
4Mix Breeds (1-0-0)
2Side Winder Sports (1-1-0)

Goals
Mix Breeds: Joe Ditto (1), Brennan White (1), Nate Rivera (1), Keith White (1)
Side Winder Sports: Chris Lyon (1), Eugene Chadwick (1)

Assists
Mix Breeds: Marc Stanton (1), Keith White (2)
Side Winder Sports: Mike Darling (1), TJ Scott (1)

FinalSun, May. 21st - 9:00 AM
9North Stars (12-2-1)
1Phantoms (13-1-1)

Goals
North Stars: Buddy Lee (1), Robert Lee (3), Tommy Mullen (1), Nick Cordulla (1), Marvin Pawlowski (3)
Phantoms: Josh Desing (1)

Assists
North Stars: Matt Nickle (2), Buddy Lee (2), Tommy Mullen (2), Nick Cordulla (1), Bill Kuras (2)

FinalFri, May. 19th - 8:00 PM
8Funky Monkeys (3-4-1)
3Bieber Fever (3-5-0)

Goals
Funky Monkeys: Brian Steinmetz (1), Ryan Kroll (1), Brandon Tyler (1), Kevin Schmitt (5)
Bieber Fever: Pete Todenhagen (1), Ron Milligan (1), Kevin Lizak (1)

Assists
Funky Monkeys: Brian Steinmetz (1), Adam Casseri (1), Ryan Kroll (1), Brandon Tyler (1), Russ Byington (2), Kevin Schmitt (2)
Bieber Fever: Pete Todenhagen (1), Joe Castlevetere (1)

FinalFri, May. 19th - 7:00 PM
27Wheat Kings (7-1-0)
2Flock Me Sideways (0-7-1)

Goals
Wheat Kings: Rob Oertly (3), Matt Maury (11), Cory Olejniczak (7), Joe Rzesiewicz (6)
Flock Me Sideways: Nick Piekarski (1), Lucas Vitello (1)

Assists
Wheat Kings: Rob Oertly (5), Matt Maury (7), Cory Olejniczak (10), Joe Rzesiewicz (2)
Flock Me Sideways: Nick Piekarski (1), Lucas Vitello (1)

FinalFri, May. 19th - 6:00 PM
19D.P.R. (7-1-0)
6716 Hockey (3-5-0)

Goals
D.P.R.: John Garvin (4), Josh Jaszcz (4), Adam Berecz (7), Thomas Comstock (2), Jared Bulinski (2)
716 Hockey: Christan Casillas (1), Dylan Wittek (1), Kyle Wittek (2), Jose Casillas (2)

Assists
D.P.R.: John Garvin (7), Josh Jaszcz (4), Adam Berecz (4), Thomas Comstock (3), Jared Bulinski (1)
716 Hockey: Joshua Hussar (1), Tyler Jones (1), Jose Casillas (2)

FinalThu, May. 18th - 8:30 PM
12Fussy Puckers (12-0-0)
4Gowan (2-10-0)

Goals
Fussy Puckers: Jake Beckman (3), Jordan Partyka (6), David Ortolano (1), Daryn Beckman (2)
Gowan: Fred House (2), Taylor Gowan (1), Sam Loster (1)

Assists
Fussy Puckers: Jake Beckman (5), Jordan Partyka (1), David Ortolano (1), Daryn Beckman (1), Jon Senn (2), Dan Lojacono (1)
Gowan: Sam Loster (2), Dillon Paradowski (1)

FinalThu, May. 18th - 7:30 PM
9DOFH (6-6-0)
8Buffalo Spartans (6-6-0)

Goals
DOFH: Anthony Wyland(GW-OT) (2), Antonio Szpara (1), Richard Kielma (1), Pat Dobies (5)
Buffalo Spartans: Greg Campbell (2), Josh Monaco (6)

Assists
DOFH: Josh Wright (1), Matt Broconier (2), Pat Dobies (1), Kevin Kohler (2)
Buffalo Spartans: Greg Campbell (4), Andrew Reed (1), Jason Drodz (2)

FinalThu, May. 18th - 6:30 PM
1Gowan (2-10-0)
0Boyle (4-8-0)

Goals
Gowan: Taylor Gowan (1)

Assists
No assists in this game.

FinalWed, May. 17th - 11:30 PM
6Hell Hounds (3-2-2)
4Downtowners (0-5-2)

Goals
Hell Hounds: Nathan Breier (3), Kyle Turk (2), Tony Lamonica (1)
Downtowners: Richard Guard (2), Zack Cruz (1), Johnathan Luciano (1)

Assists
Hell Hounds: Nathan Breier (2), Mark Waliszewski (1), Sean Carney (2)
Downtowners: Richard Guard (1), Johnathan Luciano (1)

FinalWed, May. 17th - 10:30 PM
6LWO (4-1-2)
6The Whig Party (5-0-2)

Goals
LWO: David Garner (1), Aaron Balisteri (2), Dan Lojacono (1), Eric Pieczynski (2)
The Whig Party: Scott Escobar (1), Andrew Maas (2), Bill Cirocco (1), Derek Kania (2)

Assists
LWO: Angelo LaBruno (1), Aaron Balisteri (1), Dan Lojacono (1), Karl Fort (1), Paul Stephan (2)
The Whig Party: Mike Parks (1), Nick Cordulla (1)

FinalWed, May. 17th - 9:30 PM
13Deez Nutz (3-2-2)
0Heck (0-7-0)

Goals
Deez Nutz: CJ Massett (1), Mike Vanderwalker (2), Joshua Wieczorek (2), Chris Hartke (1), Jeffrey Colson (2), Kevin Vanderwalker (1), Dan Harris (4)

Assists
Deez Nutz: CJ Massett (1), Mike Vanderwalker (1), John Dennee (2), Joshua Wieczorek (2), Jeffrey Colson (2), Kevin Vanderwalker (1), Tim Prouty (1), Dan Harris (1), Marc Cruz-Jackson (1)

FinalWed, May. 17th - 8:30 PM
11Team Nickle (4-2-1)
1Buffalo Bucks (0-6-1)

Goals
Team Nickle: Chris Giesler (1), Dan Nickle (1), Jim Weber (1), Derek Backert (3), Ben Nickle (2), Matt Nickle (3)
Buffalo Bucks: Tyler Wiese (1)

Assists
Team Nickle: Chris Giesler (4), Jim Weber (1), Derek Backert (1), Adam Woelfle (3), Ben Nickle (1)
Buffalo Bucks: Callum Hales (1)

FinalWed, May. 17th - 7:30 PM
4Ebenezer Ale House (3-3-1)
3American Glory Holes (6-1-0)

Goals
Ebenezer Ale House: Sean Flanagan (1), Chris Carr (1), Ricky Kostin (2)
American Glory Holes: Joe Coppola (2), Ralph Cintron Jr (1)

Assists
Ebenezer Ale House: Matthew Hummell (2), Chris Carr (1), Ricky Kostin (1)
American Glory Holes: Brian Steinmetz (1), John Pinzone (1), Don Knavel (1)

FinalWed, May. 17th - 6:30 PM
5Ogie Ogilthorpe (4-2-1)
2Wolfpack (3-4-0)

Goals
Ogie Ogilthorpe: Mike Newton (3), Matthew Gietzen (1), Eric Eddy (1)
Wolfpack: Erik Olson (1), Andrew Brown (1)

Assists
Ogie Ogilthorpe: Shawn Timm (1), Mike Newton (1), Tommy Mullen (1)
Wolfpack: Andrew Lawrence (2)

FinalWed, May. 17th - 5:30 PM
11Joe Hates Everybody (3-1-3)
1Trashers (2-4-1)

Goals
Joe Hates Everybody: Justin Travis (1), Robert Lee (1), Buddy Lee (4), Charlie Pilon (2), Rob Pilon (1), Jack Smith (2)
Trashers: Mark Williams (1)

Assists
Joe Hates Everybody: Justin Travis (2), Robert Lee (2), Buddy Lee (1), John Bermel (1), Charlie Pilon (1), Rob Pilon (1), Chuck Stack (1)

FinalTue, May. 16th - 10:00 PM
3Rebels (4-2-0)
2Antique Farm Equipment (0-6-0)

Goals
Rebels: Jay Bulera (2), Mike Oakley (1)
Antique Farm Equipment: Thomas Mitri (1), Michael Giuga (1)

Assists
Rebels: Frank Owczarczak (1), Coby Sweat (2)
Antique Farm Equipment: Zac Carlisle (2)

FinalTue, May. 16th - 9:00 PM
5Team Caution (4-2-0)
2Prestige Worldwide (2-4-0)

Goals
Team Caution: Dan Reed (3), Denny Schlegel (2)
Prestige Worldwide: Nathan Breier (1), Mike Grzelewski (1)

Assists
Team Caution: Jared Pinter (1), Scott Bokoski (2), Denny Schlegel (2)
Prestige Worldwide: Derek Kania (1), Andrew Maas (1)

FinalTue, May. 16th - 8:00 PM
13Knockaround Guys (5-1-0)
4Flying Netters (1-5-0)

Goals
Knockaround Guys: Rick Scarsella III (2), Vince Scarsella (1), Sam Pawlowski (3), Robert Lee (2), Buddy Lee (5)
Flying Netters: Ben Nickle (1), Matt Nickle (2), Brandon Smith (1)

Assists
Knockaround Guys: Terry Sperduti (1), Rick Scarsella III (1), Vince Scarsella (1), Sam Pawlowski (1), Robert Lee (4), Buddy Lee (4)
Flying Netters: Bill Kuras (1), Matt Nickle (1)

FinalMon, May. 15th - 11:30 PM
3Partners Stingrays (1-3-1)
10Yings (4-1-0)

Goals
Partners Stingrays: Ryan Sullivan (1), Eric Radka (2)
Yings: Robert Lee (1), Vince Scarsella (5), Rick Scarsella III (4)

Assists
Partners Stingrays: Karl Fort (1)
Yings: Terry Sperduti (1), Eugene Hart (2), Robert Lee (2), Vince Scarsella (1), Rick Scarsella III (2)