Scoreboard

FinalThu, Dec. 14th - 10:40 PM
6Bode (9-1-0)
5DOFH (3-8-0)

Goals
Bode: Sam Loster (1), Cam Powell (4), (1)
DOFH: Messere (2), Richard Kielma (2), Wesley Schneider (1)

Assists
Bode: Sam Loster (1), Kevin Kohler (1), Jacob Joachimi (3)
DOFH: JT Smith (1), Richard Kielma (1), John Busalachi (2)

FinalThu, Dec. 14th - 9:40 PM
10The Zambronies (4-7-0)
7Dekes Of Hazard (2-9-0)

Goals
The Zambronies: Robert Schutte (1), Brandon Miller (3), Andrew Polek (1), Noah Schutte (2), Mauri Schwab (3)
Dekes Of Hazard: Player Previous (1), Fred House (5), Taylor Gowan (1)

Assists
The Zambronies: Brandon Miller (4), Noah Schutte (1), Mauri Schwab (2)
Dekes Of Hazard: Player Previous (1), Fred House (1), Danny Legros (2), Taylor Gowan (1)

FinalThu, Dec. 14th - 8:40 PM
21Buffalo Brewski Boys (11-0-0)
2Mighty Drunks (0-11-0)

Goals
Buffalo Brewski Boys: Brendon Rogers (4), Jake Schiffman (3), Jay Miller (4), William Szczupuk (4), Shawn Stevenson (1), Jerry Lewandowski (5)
Mighty Drunks: Bryan Wapniewski (1), John Busalachi (1)

Assists
Buffalo Brewski Boys: Brendon Rogers (5), Jake Schiffman (6), Jay Miller (2), Jordan Kulbacki (1), Shawn Stevenson (2), Jerry Lewandowski (5)
Mighty Drunks: Nick Pelonero (1)

FinalThu, Dec. 14th - 7:40 PM
16Team Montante (7-4-0)
7NorthSide Snipers (5-5-0)

Goals
Team Montante: Player Previous (3), Jeromy Heckler (9), Matthew Heckler (2), Justin Zielinski (1), Antonio Szpara (1)
NorthSide Snipers: Nathan Breier (4), Christan Casillas (3)

Assists
Team Montante: Player Previous (4), Jeromy Heckler (5), Matthew Heckler (1), Justin Zielinski (2), Antonio Szpara (4)
NorthSide Snipers: Nathan Breier (2), Noah Atkisson (2), Christan Casillas (2)

FinalWed, Dec. 13th - 10:30 PM
6Ebenezer Ale House (9-5-0)
2Joe Hates Everybody (10-3-1)

Goals
Ebenezer Ale House: James Sauer (1), Chris Carr (1), Ryan Podsiadlo (2), Kevin Zakowicz (2)
Joe Hates Everybody: Rob Pilon (2)

Assists
Ebenezer Ale House: Eric Herman (1), James Sauer (1), Carl Stechenfinger (1), Chris Carr (2)
Joe Hates Everybody: Brian Vitaris (2)

FinalWed, Dec. 13th - 9:30 PM
8Downtowners (5-8-1)
4Deplorables (2-12-0)

Goals
Downtowners: Richard Guard (2), Ruben Ashwas (1), Zach Thornton (1), Zack Cruz (1), Charles Robbins (1), Ernest Thornton (2)
Deplorables: Andrew Matyjakowski (2), Pat Holzerland (1), Austin Kittleson (1)

Assists
Downtowners: Christopher Robbins (3), Richard Guard (1), Johnathan Luciano (1), Ernest Thornton (2)
Deplorables: Andrew Matyjakowski (1), Dennis Patronik (1)

FinalWed, Dec. 13th - 8:30 PM
3LWO (8-6-0)
0The Whig Party (8-5-1)

Goals
LWO: David Garner (1), Eric Pieczynski (1), Chuck Stack (1)

Assists
LWO: Dan Lodinsky (1), Eric Pieczynski (1)

FinalWed, Dec. 13th - 7:30 PM
5Team Nickle (11-2-1)
2Fabs (11-3-0)

Goals
Team Nickle: Dan Nickle (1), Adam Woelfle (4)
Fabs: Tom Hughes (2)

Assists
Team Nickle: Tom Przystal (1), Sam Pawlowski (2), Ryan Caster (2)
Fabs: Lance Kuras (1), Nathan Breier (1)

FinalWed, Dec. 13th - 6:30 PM
15American Glory Holes (11-2-1)
3Deez Nutz (8-6-0)

Goals
American Glory Holes: Brian Steinmetz (1), Kevin Schmitt (5), John Pinzone (1), Joe Coppola (3), Kyle Sosnowski (4), Don Knavel (1)
Deez Nutz: Player Previous (1), Joshua Wieczorek (1), Tim Prouty (1)

Assists
American Glory Holes: Brian Steinmetz (1), Kevin Schmitt (1), John Pinzone (5), Joe Coppola (3), Kyle Sosnowski (1), John White (1), Ralph Cintron Jr (3)
Deez Nutz: Player Previous (1), Joshua Wieczorek (1), Dan Harris (1)

FinalWed, Dec. 13th - 5:30 PM
10Wolfpack (6-7-1)
0Buffalo Bucks (3-11-0)

Goals
Wolfpack: Zachary Filipski (1), DJ Hahn (3), Andrew Brown (2), Garrett General (2), William Urban (2)

Assists
Wolfpack: Russell Martina (1), Zachary Filipski (2), Frank Arcury (1), DJ Hahn (4), Garrett General (1), James Gallivan (1)

FinalTue, Dec. 12th - 10:00 PM
8LHC (8-3-1)
5Team Caution (8-4-0)

Goals
LHC: Marvin Pawlowski (4), Jude Barren (1), Matt Stewart (2), Ryan Caster (1)
Team Caution: Brian Penders (1), Denny Schlegel (2), Justin Waldmiller (1), Brenden Dunning (1)

Assists
LHC: Marvin Pawlowski (1), Matt Nickle (1), CJ Massett (1), John Pinzone (1), Kevin Fischer (1), Matthew Stewart Jr. (1)
Team Caution: Brian Penders (1), Matthew Hummell (2), Joe Sperrazza (1), Brenden Dunning (1)

FinalTue, Dec. 12th - 9:00 PM
9Rebels (4-8-0)
6Prestige Worldwide (1-11-0)

Goals
Rebels: Jim Vertalino (5), Dennis Smith (2), Coby Sweat (2)
Prestige Worldwide: Chris Farr (2), Tj Swartzmeyer (1), Andrew Lawrence (3)

Assists
Rebels: Rich Carr (2), Jim Vertalino (2), Dennis Smith (2), Coby Sweat (2)
Prestige Worldwide: Chris Farr (1), Nathan Breier (1), Rob Chassin (1), Andrew Lawrence (2)

FinalTue, Dec. 12th - 6:00 PM
14Knockaround Guys (10-1-1)
2D Bags (4-8-0)

Goals
Knockaround Guys: Robert Lee (5), Buddy Lee (3), Vince Scarsella (3), Jason Whitenight (1), Sam Pawlowski (2)
D Bags: Daniel Farinacci (1), Brian Ienco (1)

Assists
Knockaround Guys: Robert Lee (2), Buddy Lee (3), Vince Scarsella (1), Jason Whitenight (2), Sam Pawlowski (4), Joe Kurczewski (1)
D Bags: Thomas Moore (1), Howie Scholl (1)

FinalMon, Dec. 11th - 10:30 PM
6The Silver Fish (10-3-0)
2Partners Stingrays (3-10-0)

Goals
The Silver Fish: Tyler Gabrielli (4), Mike Barrett (1), Brandon Junik (L) (1)
Partners Stingrays: Ryan Sullivan (1), Eric Radka (1)

Assists
The Silver Fish: Austin Junik (R) (1), Matt Cich (2), Brandon Junik (L) (2)
Partners Stingrays: Dave Godzala (1)

FinalMon, Dec. 11th - 9:30 PM
4Trust the Process (2-11-0)
2American Infidels (2-10-1)

Goals
Trust the Process: Brett Krasowski (2), Justin Bova (2)
American Infidels: Ron Corp (1), Brian Foster (1)

Assists
Trust the Process: Brandon Blatz (1), Colin Herr (1)
American Infidels: Ron Corp (1)

FinalMon, Dec. 11th - 8:30 PM
10Agent Orange (11-2-0)
5Antique Pharm Equipment (8-4-1)

Goals
Agent Orange: Leonard Mytko (1), Kevin Harm (1), Andrew Michalski (1), Josh Jaszcz (3), Scott Stampfer (1), Jess Hackett (3)
Antique Pharm Equipment: Andrew Lawrence (1), Jake Schiffman (3), Tony Clough (1)

Assists
Agent Orange: Leonard Mytko (1), James Celotto (1), Josh Jaszcz (4), Matt Daley (2), Jess Hackett (1)
Antique Pharm Equipment: Jake Schiffman (2), Chris Farr (1), Don Knavel (2)

FinalMon, Dec. 11th - 8:01 PM
8Olde Fellas (2-10-1)
2Drunken Squirrels (3-10-0)

Goals
Olde Fellas: Brad Craddock (1), Rick Calteaux (1), Nick Kwaczala (1), David Garner (3), Mark Mucci (1), Mark Omillian (1)
Drunken Squirrels: James Wilson (1), Jason Tryjankowski (1)

Assists
Olde Fellas: Brad Craddock (1), Rick Calteaux (2), Nick Kwaczala (2), David Garner (2), Mark Omillian (1)
Drunken Squirrels: Jason Tryjankowski (1)

FinalMon, Dec. 11th - 7:30 PM
10The Greatest of All Timers (8-5-0)
5Goodfellas (6-7-0)

Goals
The Greatest of All Timers: Tommy Mullen (1), Mike Eddy (4), Eric Eddy (4), Ryan Shanahan (1)
Goodfellas: Noah Green (1), Thomas Mitri (1), Austin Kittleson (1), Dominic Romanini (1), Marc Cruz-Jackson (1)

Assists
The Greatest of All Timers: Tommy Mullen (1), Mike Eddy (4), Eric Eddy (3), Ryan Mullen (1)
Goodfellas: Dan Reed (1), Austin Kittleson (1), Ralph Cintron Jr (1), Dominic Romanini (2)

FinalMon, Dec. 11th - 7:01 PM
5Moose Knuckle Pucks (8-5-0)
3KAS (6-7-0)

Goals
Moose Knuckle Pucks: Michael Griffin (2), Ryan Cole (1), Mike Maggioli (2)
KAS: Jeff Goodridge (3)

Assists
Moose Knuckle Pucks: James Kelly (1), Kevin Kelly (4)
KAS: Mark Sarver (1), John Buchholz (1), Chuck Stack (1)

FinalMon, Dec. 11th - 6:30 PM
5Spiders (10-2-1)
4Yings (10-2-1)

Goals
Spiders: Bob Fabiniak (1), Marvin Pawlowski (2), Jim Wackowski jr. (2)
Yings: Robert Lee (1), Vince Scarsella (1), Rick Scarsella III (2)

Assists
Spiders: Chris Nickle (1), Tony Zeniuk (1), Marvin Pawlowski (1), Ben Nickle (2)
Yings: Robert Lee (1), Vince Scarsella (2), Rick Scarsella III (1)

FinalMon, Dec. 11th - 5:30 PM
8Kramer Forestry (8-4-1)
1Ebenezer Ale House (4-9-0)

Goals
Kramer Forestry: Fred Weichmann (1), Jared Kramer (1), Matthew Hummell (1), Brent Bliss (2), Justin Waldmiller (2), Buddy Lee (1)
Ebenezer Ale House: Adam Buchbinder (1)

Assists
Kramer Forestry: Matthew Hummell (3), Justin Waldmiller (1), Buddy Lee (1)
Ebenezer Ale House: Kevin Zakowicz (1)

FinalSun, Dec. 10th - 10:00 PM
5Sabres Mafia (2-12-0)
3Hit or Miss (2-12-0)

Goals
Sabres Mafia: Player Previous (3), Joseph Ulrich (1), Brandon Auriemma (1)
Hit or Miss: Nick Mathien (1), John Delmonte (1), Dave Bastian (1)

Assists
Sabres Mafia: Player Previous (2), David Kazmierczak (1), Joseph Ulrich (1), Brandon Auriemma (1)
Hit or Miss: Dave Bastian (1)

FinalSun, Dec. 10th - 9:00 PM
15Good Fellas (9-3-2)
3Buffalo Hitmen (3-11-0)

Goals
Good Fellas: Sammy Torres (1), Noah Green (3), Thomas Mitri (3), Dominic Romanini (2), Brian Rowell (2), Marc Cruz-Jackson (4)
Buffalo Hitmen: Player Previous (2), Richard Evans Jr (1)

Assists
Good Fellas: Noah Green (1), Thomas Mitri (3), Anibal Sepulveda (1), Dominic Romanini (3), Brian Rowell (2), Marc Cruz-Jackson (5)
Buffalo Hitmen: Player Previous (1), Patrick Boyle (1)

FinalSun, Dec. 10th - 8:00 PM
5Spurberry Chimpos (11-2-1)
4Purple Cobras (9-4-1)

Goals
Spurberry Chimpos: Andrew Lawrence (1), Andrew Maas (1), Scott Bokoski (1), Derek Kania (2)
Purple Cobras: Chuck Aldrow (1), Jim Filipski (2), Vic Gnozzo (1)

Assists
Spurberry Chimpos: Andrew Maas (1), Scott Bokoski (1), Derek Kania (2)
Purple Cobras: Jim Filipski (1), Vic Gnozzo (2)

FinalSun, Dec. 10th - 7:00 PM
5Greyhawks (6-7-1)
2Predators (6-7-1)

Goals
Greyhawks: Ryan Urbanski (1), Dale Brucz (1), Eric Tryjankowski (1), Brandon Tryjankowski (1), James Wilson (1)
Predators: Ralph Cintron Jr (2)

Assists
Greyhawks: Brandon Tryjankowski (2), James Wilson (2), John Tryjankowski (1)
Predators: Dean McLaughlin (2)

FinalSun, Dec. 10th - 6:00 PM
15Warriors (14-0-0)
2Budzinski Bombers (7-6-1)

Goals
Warriors: Jody Pembleton Jr. (1), Sean Carney (2), Josh Jaszcz (4), Mike Oakley (1), Vince Scarsella (6), Jason Whitenight (1)
Budzinski Bombers: Player Previous (1), Ryan Sullivan (1)

Assists
Warriors: Jody Pembleton Jr. (2), Josh Jaszcz (6), Ryan Podsiadlo (1), Vince Scarsella (2)
Budzinski Bombers: Player Previous (1), Kyle Sosnowski (1)

FinalSun, Dec. 10th - 5:00 PM
10Surge (3-10-1)
7Vancouver (8-6-0)

Goals
Surge: Player Previous (2), David Garner (5), Jason Biber (1), Chuck Pace (2)
Vancouver: Ryan Schneggenburger (2), Roger Evans Jr. (5)

Assists
Surge: David Garner (2), Mark Mucci (3), Cliff Ackerman (3)
Vancouver: Roger Evans Jr. (2), Robert Pecoraro (3), Roger Evans Sr. (1)

FinalSun, Dec. 10th - 11:00 AM
7Phantoms (4-9-1)
7Snack Attack (12-1-1)

Goals
Phantoms: James Krieger (3), Joe Cavalieri (1), Dale Muszynski (1), Player Previous (2)
Snack Attack: Joe Sperrazza (3), Mike Barrett (2), Player Previous (1), Bob Fabiniak (1)

Assists
Phantoms: James Krieger (1), Dale Muszynski (4), Tim Prouty (2)
Snack Attack: Joe Sperrazza (1), Mike Barrett (2), Bob Fabiniak (2)

FinalSun, Dec. 10th - 10:00 AM
1North Stars (11-3-0)
0Angry Beavers (0-14-0)

Goals
North Stars: Player Previous (1)

Assists
No assists in this game.

FinalSat, Dec. 9th - 4:00 PM
14DX (11-2-0)
7716 Hockey (7-6-1)

Goals
DX: Josh Schneider (2), Corey Holley (1), Josh Jaszcz (1), Cory Krawczyk (10)
716 Hockey: Brandon Tyler (3), Dylan Wittek (1), Kyle Wittek (1), Jose Casillas (2)

Assists
DX: Josh Schneider (2), Corey Holley (2), Josh Jaszcz (6), Cory Krawczyk (1), Mike Oakley (1)
716 Hockey: Player Previous (1), Christan Casillas (1), Marc Crapsi (1), Kyle Wittek (1), Jose Casillas (2)

FinalSat, Dec. 9th - 3:00 PM
14Bieber (6-7-0)
3Deep Purple (1-12-1)

Goals
Bieber: Tom Brachmann (1), Kevin Kohler (2), John Garvin (10), Jess Hackett (1)
Deep Purple: Matt Broconier (1), Will Wein (2)

Assists
Bieber: Tom Brachmann (2), John Garvin (1), Jess Hackett (11)
Deep Purple: Player Previous (1), Will Wein (1)

FinalSat, Dec. 9th - 2:00 PM
13Barber Shop 2 (12-1-0)
4Rippers (8-4-2)

Goals
Barber Shop 2: Brian Tefft (4), Austin Junik (R) (2), Tyler Junik (2), Jared Bulinski (5)
Rippers: Jerad Waring (1), Nick Morganti (1), Jesse Biddlecom (1), Mark Smith (1)

Assists
Barber Shop 2: Brian Tefft (1), John Bence (3), Austin Junik (R) (2), Tyler Junik (3), Brandon Junik (L) (2), Jared Bulinski (1)
Rippers: Jeff Biddlecom (2), Nick Morganti (2)

FinalSat, Dec. 9th - 1:00 PM
12Wheat Kings (8-6-0)
4Aww Yeah (6-7-0)

Goals
Wheat Kings: Dan Mahoney (3), Rob Oertly (3), Matt Maury (3), Cory Olejniczak (2), Joe Rzesiewicz (1)
Aww Yeah: Mike Densmore (1), Chris Gras (1), Randy Krupski (1), Derek Termer (1)

Assists
Wheat Kings: Dan Mahoney (6), Matt Maury (3), Joe Rzesiewicz (1)
Aww Yeah: Mike Densmore (1), Garrett Pregitzer (1), Randy Krupski (2)

FinalSat, Dec. 9th - 12:00 PM
8Mighty Ducks (7-5-1)
6Mixed Breeds (7-5-0)

Goals
Mighty Ducks: Steven Lucas (1), Tylor John (1), Troy Malek (1), Kurt VanEvery (1), James Morris (1), Aaron VanEvery (3)
Mixed Breeds: Kyler Kilgour (4), Edwin Vega (2)

Assists
Mighty Ducks: Steven Lucas (2), Tylor John (1), Kurt VanEvery (1), DJ Mol (1), Aaron VanEvery (1)
Mixed Breeds: Michael Trimper (1), Eric Wisniewski (3), Edwin Vega (2)

FinalSat, Dec. 9th - 11:00 AM
21Blue Thunder (10-1-1)
6Bucktown Lax (5-7-0)

Goals
Blue Thunder: Alton VanAernan (3), Cody Pembleton (3), Jon Williams (5), Asa Washburn (8), Owen Tallchief (2)
Bucktown Lax: Brian Smith (1), Kain Kettle (4), Travis Turner (1)

Assists
Blue Thunder: Alton VanAernan (1), Cody Pembleton (2), Jon Williams (9), Asa Washburn (3), Owen Tallchief (4)
Bucktown Lax: Joe Hoover (1), Marc Stanton (1), Josh Schindler (4)

FinalThu, Dec. 7th - 10:40 PM
10DOFH (3-8-0)
6The Zambronies (4-7-0)

Goals
DOFH: Player Previous (2), JT Smith (4), Richard Kielma (2), Anthony Wyland (1), Wesley Schneider (1)
The Zambronies: Player Previous (1), Gary Redmond (1), Brandon Miller (3), Noah Schutte (1)

Assists
DOFH: Player Previous (6), Richard Kielma (1), Anthony Wyland (1), Wesley Schneider (1)
The Zambronies: Player Previous (1), Brandon Miller (3), Noah Schutte (1)

FinalThu, Dec. 7th - 9:40 PM
19Buffalo Brewski Boys (11-0-0)
8Dekes Of Hazard (2-9-0)

Goals
Buffalo Brewski Boys: Brendon Rogers (3), Jake Schiffman (1), Jay Miller (3), William Szczupuk (1), Shawn Stevenson (4), Jerry Lewandowski (7)
Dekes Of Hazard: Player Previous (3), Taylor Gowan (5)

Assists
Buffalo Brewski Boys: Brendon Rogers (4), Jake Schiffman (7), Jay Miller (2), Jerry Lewandowski (5)
Dekes Of Hazard: Player Previous (1), Chance Gowan (1), Danny Legros (1), Taylor Gowan (2)

FinalThu, Dec. 7th - 8:40 PM
8Bode (9-1-0)
7Buffalo Spartans (7-3-0)

Goals
Bode: Player Previous (1), Sam Loster (5), Jacob Joachimi (2)
Buffalo Spartans: Greg Campbell (1), Mike Thomas (1), Rob Oertly (3), Jason Drozd (2)

Assists
Bode: Sam Loster (2), Roger Evans Jr. (2), Josh Wager (1), Jacob Joachimi (1)
Buffalo Spartans: Rob Oertly (1), Jeff Czwojdak (1), Jason Drozd (1), Jess Hackett (1)

FinalThu, Dec. 7th - 7:40 PM
16Team Montante (7-4-0)
13Mighty Drunks (0-11-0)

Goals
Team Montante: Player Previous (5), Branden Sanchez (5), Jeromy Heckler (1), Matthew Heckler (1), Justin Zielinski (3), Greg Styles (1)
Mighty Drunks: Bryan Wapniewski (7), Brian Miller (1), John Busalachi (3), Derek Termer (2)

Assists
Team Montante: Player Previous (4), Branden Sanchez (3), Jeromy Heckler (1), Justin Zielinski (4), Greg Styles (2)
Mighty Drunks: Bryan Wapniewski (1), Brian Miller (1), John Busalachi (2), Bryant Morrison (7)

FinalWed, Dec. 6th - 11:30 PM
1Ebenezer Ale House (9-5-0)
0NO GAME - YOUR TEAM GETS A BYE (0-13-0)

Goals
Ebenezer Ale House: Player Previous (1)

Assists
No assists in this game.

FinalWed, Dec. 6th - 10:30 PM
6Deez Nutz (8-6-0)
4Wolfpack (6-7-1)

Goals
Deez Nutz: Player Previous (4), James Krieger (1), Dan Harris (1)
Wolfpack: Zach Hamilton (1), Garrett General (2), William Urban (1)

Assists
Deez Nutz: Joshua Wieczorek (2), James Krieger (1), Jeffrey Colson (1), Brodey Cummins (1), Tim Prouty (1)
Wolfpack: Player Previous (2), Zach Hamilton (1), Andrew Brown (1)

FinalWed, Dec. 6th - 9:30 PM
8Fabs (11-3-0)
2Buffalo Bucks (3-11-0)

Goals
Fabs: Andrew Lawrence (2), Bob Fabiniak (1), Lance Kuras (2), Tom Hughes (1), Bobby Rodgers Jr. (2)
Buffalo Bucks: Ryan Arrastia (1), Mitch Schuler (1)

Assists
Fabs: Jay Adam (1), Bob Fabiniak (1), Tom Hughes (2), Bobby Rodgers Jr. (2), Chet Butryn (1)
Buffalo Bucks: Ryan Arrastia (1)

FinalWed, Dec. 6th - 8:30 PM
11American Glory Holes (11-2-1)
0Downtowners (5-8-1)

Goals
American Glory Holes: Kevin Schmitt (3), John Pinzone (3), Josh Tomaka (2), Kyle Sosnowski (2), John White (1)

Assists
American Glory Holes: Brian Steinmetz (1), Kevin Schmitt (2), John Pinzone (2), Josh Tomaka (1), Kyle Sosnowski (3), Paul Steinmetz (1)

FinalWed, Dec. 6th - 7:30 PM
8Joe Hates Everybody (10-3-1)
2Trashers (1-10-2)

Goals
Joe Hates Everybody: Chris Santora (3), Jake Schiffman (1), Charlie Pilon (1), Brian Vitaris (3)
Trashers: Doug Buczak (1), Ken Benthien (1)

Assists
Joe Hates Everybody: Chris Santora (1), Jake Schiffman (3), Rob Pilon (1), Chris Farr (2), Brian Vitaris (1)
Trashers: Player Previous (1), Doug Buczak (1)

FinalWed, Dec. 6th - 6:30 PM
3Team Nickle (11-2-1)
2The Whig Party (8-5-1)

Goals
Team Nickle: Ben Nickle (1), Matt Nickle (1), Bill Kuras (1)
The Whig Party: Scott Escobar (1), Andrew Maas (1)

Assists
Team Nickle: Tony Zeniuk (1), Matt Nickle (1)
The Whig Party: Kevin Fischer (1), Joe Kurczewski (1)

FinalWed, Dec. 6th - 5:30 PM
10LWO (8-6-0)
4Deplorables (2-12-0)

Goals
LWO: David Garner (2), Aaron Balisteri (2), Eric Pieczynski (5), Karl Fort (1)
Deplorables: James Perry (1), Austin Kittleson (2), Brian Thomas (1)

Assists
LWO: David Garner (3), Aaron Balisteri (1), Dan Lodinsky (3), Eric Pieczynski (2), Chuck Stack (1)
Deplorables: Andrew Matyjakowski (1), Austin Kittleson (2), Doug Pollinger (1)

FinalTue, Dec. 5th - 10:00 PM
4Team Caution (8-4-0)
1Rebels (4-8-0)

Goals
Team Caution: Scott Bokoski (2), Joe Sperrazza (1), Mike Barrett (1)
Rebels: Player Previous (1)

Assists
Team Caution: Brian Penders (1), Matthew Hummell (1), Mike Barrett (1)
Rebels: Player Previous (1)

FinalTue, Dec. 5th - 9:00 PM
7D Bags (4-8-0)
2LHC (8-3-1)

Goals
D Bags: Daniel Farinacci (3), Tom Swanson (1), Kevin Long (1), Shawn Doetzler (1), Howie Scholl (1)
LHC: Matt Stewart (1), Ryan Caster (1)

Assists
D Bags: Daniel Farinacci (2), Brian Ienco (2), Dean Shoemaker (1), Howie Scholl (1)
LHC: Matthew Stewart Jr. (2)

FinalTue, Dec. 5th - 6:00 PM
11Knockaround Guys (10-1-1)
1Prestige Worldwide (1-11-0)

Goals
Knockaround Guys: Michael Pawlowski (1), Glenn Draves (1), Robert Lee (2), Rick Scarsella III (1), Vince Scarsella (3), Sam Pawlowski (3)
Prestige Worldwide: Andrew Maas (1)

Assists
Knockaround Guys: Robert Lee (2), Rick Scarsella III (3), Vince Scarsella (3), Sam Pawlowski (3)
Prestige Worldwide: Andrew Lawrence (1)

FinalMon, Dec. 4th - 10:30 PM
13Agent Orange (11-2-0)
4Drunken Squirrels (3-10-0)

Goals
Agent Orange: Aaron Harm (1), Kevin Harm (1), Andrew Michalski (1), Josh Jaszcz (4), Scott Stampfer (6)
Drunken Squirrels: Tom Putzbach (1), James Wilson (1), Jason Tryjankowski (2)

Assists
Agent Orange: Aaron Harm (1), Kevin Harm (2), Andrew Michalski (2), Tim Boyce (2), Josh Jaszcz (3), Dave Burwell (1), Ben McDaniel (1)
Drunken Squirrels: Eric Tryjankowski (1), James Wilson (1), Jason Tryjankowski (1)

FinalMon, Dec. 4th - 9:30 PM
7Kramer Forestry (8-4-1)
2The Greatest of All Timers (8-5-0)

Goals
Kramer Forestry: Jared Pinter (1), Buddy Lee (5), Trevor Pawlowski (1)
The Greatest of All Timers: Ryan Mullen (2)

Assists
Kramer Forestry: Fred Weichmann (2), Jared Pinter (1), Justin Waldmiller (2), Justin Bliss (1)
The Greatest of All Timers: Tommy Mullen (1), Eric Eddy (1)

FinalMon, Dec. 4th - 8:30 PM
7Goodfellas (6-7-0)
2Ebenezer Ale House (4-9-0)

Goals
Goodfellas: Sammy Torres (1), Austin Kittleson (1), Sam Loster (2), Dominic Romanini (1), Marc Cruz-Jackson (2)
Ebenezer Ale House: Matt Cooper (1), Eric Herman (1)

Assists
Goodfellas: Noah Green (2), Sammy Torres (1), Ralph Cintron Jr (1), Dominic Romanini (2), Marc Cruz-Jackson (1)
Ebenezer Ale House: Joseph Sliwinski (1), Josh Janson (1)

FinalMon, Dec. 4th - 8:01 PM
6Antique Pharm Equipment (8-4-1)
4Olde Fellas (2-10-1)

Goals
Antique Pharm Equipment: Andrew Lawrence (2), David Adair (1), Andrew Maas (2), John White (1)
Olde Fellas: Sam Batticana (2), Nick Kwaczala (1), Mark Omillian (1)

Assists
Antique Pharm Equipment: John Pinzone (1), Chris Farr (5)
Olde Fellas: Ryan Schneggenburger (2), Nick Kwaczala (1), Mark Mucci (1)

FinalMon, Dec. 4th - 7:30 PM
4Trust the Process (2-11-0)
0Partners Stingrays (3-10-0)

Goals
Trust the Process: Brandon Blatz (3), Peter Gossels (1)

Assists
Trust the Process: Brandon Blatz (1), Sam Gura (1), Colin Herr (1), Justin Bova (1)

FinalMon, Dec. 4th - 7:01 PM
4Yings (10-2-1)
2KAS (6-7-0)

Goals
Yings: Nathan Breier (1), Rick Scarsella III (3)
KAS: Brian Smith (2)

Assists
Yings: Vince Scarsella (1), Nathan Breier (2), Rick Scarsella III (1)
KAS: Jeff Goodridge (1)

FinalMon, Dec. 4th - 6:30 PM
5Moose Knuckle Pucks (8-5-0)
4Spiders (10-2-1)

Goals
Moose Knuckle Pucks: Zac Carlisle (1), Michael Griffin (1), Michael Giuga (2), Kevin Kelly (1)
Spiders: Bob Fabiniak (1), Tony Zeniuk (2), Jim Wackowski jr. (1)

Assists
Moose Knuckle Pucks: Zac Carlisle (1), Michael Griffin (1), Michael Giuga (2)
Spiders: Chris Giesler (1), Tony Zeniuk (1), Ben Nickle (1)

FinalMon, Dec. 4th - 5:30 PM
5The Silver Fish (10-3-0)
1American Infidels (2-10-1)

Goals
The Silver Fish: Tyler Gabrielli (3), Austin Junik (R) (1), Brandon Junik (L) (1)
American Infidels: Joshua Wieczorek (1)

Assists
The Silver Fish: Austin Junik (R) (1), Patrick Edmunds (1), Mike Barrett (1), Brandon Junik (L) (1)
American Infidels: Chris Clonan (1)

FinalSun, Dec. 3rd - 10:00 PM
7Sabres Mafia (2-12-0)
5Surge (3-10-1)

Goals
Sabres Mafia: Player Previous (5), Joseph Ulrich (1), Brandon Auriemma (1)
Surge: David Garner (3), Frank O Day (1), Mark Mucci (1)

Assists
Sabres Mafia: Joseph Ulrich (2), Brandon Auriemma (3)
Surge: Sam Battilono (1), David Garner (1), Frank O Day (2), Mark Mucci (1)

FinalSun, Dec. 3rd - 9:00 PM
9Vancouver (8-6-0)
2Buffalo Hitmen (3-11-0)

Goals
Vancouver: Ryan Schneggenburger (3), Roger Evans Jr. (1), Brandon Miller (1), Austin Kittleson (1), Roger Evans Sr. (1), Ross Burke (2)
Buffalo Hitmen: Brandon Crowley (1), Richard Evans Jr (1)

Assists
Vancouver: Andrew Matyjakowski (2), Roger Evans Jr. (1), Brandon Miller (2), Robert Pecoraro (1), Roger Evans Sr. (1), Ross Burke (1)
Buffalo Hitmen: Patrick Boyle (1), Richard Evans Jr (1)

FinalSun, Dec. 3rd - 8:00 PM
5Spurberry Chimpos (11-2-1)
2Predators (6-7-1)

Goals
Spurberry Chimpos: CJ Massett (1), Nathan Breier (2), Andrew Maas (1), Cory Isaacs (1)
Predators: TJ Brennan (1), Dean McLaughlin (1)

Assists
Spurberry Chimpos: CJ Massett (1), Gerry Senese (1), Cory Isaacs (1), Derek Kania (1)
Predators: Ralph Cintron Jr (1)

FinalSun, Dec. 3rd - 7:00 PM
6Budzinski Bombers (7-6-1)
0Hit or Miss (2-12-0)

Goals
Budzinski Bombers: Kyle Sosnowski (1), John White (3), Lee Brenon (2)

Assists
Budzinski Bombers: Lee Brenon (1)

FinalSun, Dec. 3rd - 6:00 PM
15Warriors (14-0-0)
2Greyhawks (6-7-1)

Goals
Warriors: Player Previous (3), Justin Myers (4), Sean Carney (3), Justin Waldmiller (1), Jody Pembleton (2), Mike Oakley (2)
Greyhawks: Brandon Tryjankowski (1), John Tryjankowski (1)

Assists
Warriors: Player Previous (3), Justin Myers (5), Justin Waldmiller (3), Ryan Podsiadlo (1), Mike Oakley (2)
Greyhawks: Ryan Urbanski (1), Scott Schlifke (1)

FinalSun, Dec. 3rd - 5:00 PM
3Good Fellas (9-3-2)
3Purple Cobras (9-4-1)

Goals
Good Fellas: Adam Brennan (1), Sam Loster (1), Dominic Romanini (1)
Purple Cobras: Paul Stephan (1), Sal Tulumello (1), Dave Lata (1)

Assists
Good Fellas: Adam Brennan (1), Zac Carlisle (1), Marc Cruz-Jackson (1)
Purple Cobras: Paul Stephan (1), Brian Kowarko (2)

FinalSun, Dec. 3rd - 11:00 AM
11Snack Attack (12-1-1)
0Angry Beavers (0-14-0)

Goals
Snack Attack: Justin Waldmiller (5), Bob Fabiniak (3), Nathan Breier (2), Scott Bokoski (1)

Assists
Snack Attack: Joe Sperrazza (3), Jay Adam (1), Justin Waldmiller (3), Bob Fabiniak (1), Nathan Breier (1), Scott Bokoski (2)

FinalSun, Dec. 3rd - 10:00 AM
5North Stars (11-3-0)
3Phantoms (4-9-1)

Goals
North Stars: Dean Shoemaker (1), Brian Vitaris (1), Bill Kuras (1), Mike McPhael (2)
Phantoms: Brodey Cummins (2), Player Previous (1)

Assists
North Stars: Dean Shoemaker (1), Josh Janson (1), Bill Kuras (2)
Phantoms: Player Previous (1), Tim Prouty (1)

FinalSat, Dec. 2nd - 4:00 PM
10Wheat Kings (8-6-0)
3A Pile of Dust (4-9-0)

Goals
Wheat Kings: Mike Colern (1), Dan Mahoney (2), Matt Maury (4), Cory Olejniczak (2), Joe Rzesiewicz (1)
A Pile of Dust: Alexio Medina (1), Mike Orlowski (2)

Assists
Wheat Kings: Mike Colern (2), Dan Mahoney (1), Rob Oertly (4), Cory Olejniczak (2), Joe Rzesiewicz (1)
A Pile of Dust: Pat Leary (3)

FinalSat, Dec. 2nd - 3:00 PM
9Aww Yeah (6-7-0)
4Deep Purple (1-12-1)

Goals
Aww Yeah: Garrett Pregitzer (2), Sean Olejniczak (3), Keith Piatek (3), Daniel Timm (1)
Deep Purple: Matt Broconier (1), Will Wein (2), Skyler Lafountain (1)

Assists
Aww Yeah: Mike Densmore (1), Garrett Pregitzer (3), Sean Olejniczak (1), Keith Piatek (1), Daniel Timm (1), Ryan Gras (2)
Deep Purple: Matt Broconier (2), Will Wein (1)

FinalSat, Dec. 2nd - 2:00 PM
8716 Hockey (7-6-1)
6Barber Shop 2 (12-1-0)

Goals
716 Hockey: Player Previous (1), Christan Casillas (1), Marc Crapsi (1), Dylan Wittek (1), Kyle Wittek (1), Jose Casillas (3)
Barber Shop 2: Tyler Junik (2), Jared Bulinski (4)

Assists
716 Hockey: Christan Casillas (2), Chris Ferril (1), Kyle Wittek (2), Jose Casillas (2)
Barber Shop 2: John Bence (2), Tyler Junik (2), Jared Bulinski (1)

FinalSat, Dec. 2nd - 1:00 PM
6Rippers (8-4-2)
4Bieber (6-7-0)

Goals
Rippers: Jerad Waring (2), Jeff Biddlecom (1), Nick Morganti (1), Jesse Biddlecom (2)
Bieber: Colin Schrier (1), Brendon Rogers (2), John Garvin (1)

Assists
Rippers: Jerad Waring (3), Jeff Biddlecom (2), Jesse Biddlecom (1)
Bieber: Colin Schrier (1), John Garvin (1)

FinalSat, Dec. 2nd - 12:00 PM
22Blue Thunder (10-1-1)
6Braves (3-9-0)

Goals
Blue Thunder: Tate Curry (7), Kieth Rice (2), Alton VanAernan (3), Cody Pembleton (3), Tom Thompson (3), Owen Tallchief (4)
Braves: Brian McNully (1), Christian Watts (2), Gene Tundo (3)

Assists
Blue Thunder: Tate Curry (4), Kieth Rice (4), Alton VanAernan (3), Cody Pembleton (7), Tom Thompson (1), Owen Tallchief (3)
Braves: Christian Watts (2), Alex Brennan (2), Gene Tundo (2)