Scoreboard

FinalMon, Jan. 15th - 10:30 PM
6The Greatest of All Timers (11-5-0)
2Moose Knuckle Pucks (10-6-0)

Goals
The Greatest of All Timers: Lee Brenon (3), Tommy Mullen (1), Mike Eddy (1), Ryan Mullen (1)
Moose Knuckle Pucks: Michael Giuga (2)

Assists
The Greatest of All Timers: Lee Brenon (1), Tommy Mullen (2), Zack Shisley (1)
Moose Knuckle Pucks: Zac Carlisle (1), Kevin Kelly (1)

FinalMon, Jan. 15th - 9:30 PM
4Spiders (12-3-1)
3Kramer Forestry (10-5-1)

Goals
Spiders: Chris Giesler (1), Chris Nickle (1), Rob Beck (2)
Kramer Forestry: Dan Puffer (1), Buddy Lee (2)

Assists
Spiders: Chris Nickle (1), Ben Nickle (2)

FinalMon, Jan. 15th - 8:30 PM
15Yings (13-2-1)
2Drunken Squirrels (3-13-0)

Goals
Yings: Terry Sperduti (1), Robert Lee (1), Vince Scarsella (1), Sam Pawlowski (4), Derek Donogher (2), Mike Oakley (2), Rick Scarsella III (4)
Drunken Squirrels: Player Previous (2)

Assists
Yings: Terry Sperduti (1), Eugene Hart (1), Robert Lee (4), Vince Scarsella (4), Sam Pawlowski (1), Derek Donogher (1), Rick Scarsella III (2)
Drunken Squirrels: Player Previous (1), Jason Tryjankowski (1)

FinalMon, Jan. 15th - 7:30 PM
5Antique Pharm Equipment (10-5-1)
2Trust the Process (3-13-0)

Goals
Antique Pharm Equipment: Andrew Lawrence (2), Jake Schiffman (1), Andrew Maas (2)
Trust the Process: Hayden Brock (1), Jacob Trzepkowski (1)

Assists
Antique Pharm Equipment: Player Previous (1), Andrew Lawrence (1), John Pinzone (3)
Trust the Process: Brett Krasowski (1), Peter Gossels (1)

FinalMon, Jan. 15th - 6:30 PM
5American Infidels (2-12-2)
5Goodfellas (6-9-1)

Goals
American Infidels: Ron Corp (1), Joshua Wieczorek (2), Kevin Long (1), Chris Clonan (1)
Goodfellas: Roger Evans Jr. (2), Austin Kittleson (1), Sam Loster (2)

Assists
American Infidels: Ron Corp (1), Joshua Wieczorek (1), Kevin Long (2), Dan Harris (1)
Goodfellas: Noah Green (1), Robert Pecoraro (2)

FinalMon, Jan. 15th - 5:30 PM
5The Silver Fish (12-3-1)
5Ebenezer Ale House (5-10-1)

Goals
The Silver Fish: Jim Rosati (2), Tyler Gabrielli (2), Austin Junik (R) (1)
Ebenezer Ale House: Tom Przystal (1), Dave Kamholz (1), Brandon Smith (1), Eric Herman (1), Kevin Zakowicz (1)

Assists
The Silver Fish: Austin Junik (R) (3), Matt Cich (1), Patrick Edmunds (1)
Ebenezer Ale House: Dave Kamholz (1), Eric Herman (1), Kevin Zakowicz (1)

FinalSun, Jan. 14th - 9:00 PM
4Predators (8-7-2)
4Vancouver (9-7-1)

Goals
Predators: Dennis Patronik (1), Christian Mutton (1), Robert Cintron Jr (1), Dean McLaughlin (1)
Vancouver: Roger Evans Jr. (1), Austin Kittleson (2), Paul Ramos (1)

Assists
Predators: Ralph Cintron Jr (2), Nicholas Cintron (1)
Vancouver: Ryan Schneggenburger (1), Roger Evans Jr. (2), Ross Burke (1)

FinalSun, Jan. 14th - 8:00 PM
6Budzinski Bombers (8-8-1)
1Greyhawks (6-10-1)

Goals
Budzinski Bombers: David Garner (3), Nick Kwaczala (1), Kyle Sosnowski (1), Lee Brenon (1)
Greyhawks: Eric Tryjankowski (1)

Assists
Budzinski Bombers: David Garner (1), Ryan Sullivan (1), Ken Budzinski (1), Mike Vanderwalker (1), Brodey Cummings (1)

FinalSun, Jan. 14th - 7:00 PM
6Purple Cobras (12-4-1)
4Good Fellas (11-4-2)

Goals
Purple Cobras: Paul Stephan (1), Sal Tulumello (2), Brian Kowarko (3)
Good Fellas: Brian Rowell (3), Marc Cruz-Jackson (1)

Assists
Purple Cobras: Paul Stephan (1), Mike Forant (1), Pat Holzerland (1), Vic Gnozzo (3)
Good Fellas: Adam Brennan (1), Anthony Drcelik (1), Thomas Mitri (1), Sam Loster (1)

FinalSun, Jan. 14th - 6:00 PM
8Warriors (17-0-0)
4Spurberry Chimpos (13-3-1)

Goals
Warriors: Sean Carney (1), Justin Waldmiller (1), Cody Smith (2), Mike Oakley (1), Denny Schlegel (3)
Spurberry Chimpos: CJ Massett (1), Jake Schiffman (1), Scott Bokoski (1), Kevin Fischer (1)

Assists
Warriors: Sean Carney (2), Justin Waldmiller (2), Ryan Podsiadlo (1), Cody Smith (1), Denny Schlegel (2)
Spurberry Chimpos: CJ Massett (1), Andrew Maas (1), Cory Isaacs (1)

FinalSun, Jan. 14th - 5:00 PM
7Hit or Miss (3-14-0)
3Buffalo Hitmen (3-14-0)

Goals
Hit or Miss: William Urban (1), Jacob LeBlanc (3), Dave Bastian (3)
Buffalo Hitmen: Brandon Auriemma (1), Patrick Boyle (2)

Assists
Hit or Miss: Player Previous (2), Shane Boller (1), Jacob LeBlanc (1), Doug Pollinger (2)
Buffalo Hitmen: Alan McDonald (1), Brandon Crowley (2)

FinalSun, Jan. 14th - 11:00 AM
10North Stars (12-3-0)
2Snack Attack (12-2-1)

Goals
North Stars: Buddy Lee (6), Robert Lee (3), Ryan Caster (1)
Snack Attack: Chet Butryn (1), Justin Waldmiller (1)

Assists
North Stars: Buddy Lee (1), Robert Lee (1), Nick Cordulla (2), Dean Shoemaker (1), Brian Vitaris (1), Mike McPhael (1), Ryan Caster (2)
Snack Attack: Scott Bokoski (2)

FinalSun, Jan. 14th - 10:00 AM
10Phantoms (5-9-1)
2Angry Beavers (0-15-0)

Goals
Phantoms: Ryan Schneggenburger (3), Brodey Cummins (1), Dale Muszynski (3), David Garner (3)
Angry Beavers: Sean Tate (2)

Assists
Phantoms: Ryan Schneggenburger (2), Joe Cavalieri (1), David Garner (4), Tim Prouty (3)
Angry Beavers: Leonard Krawczyk (1)

FinalSat, Jan. 13th - 4:00 PM
11Rippers (10-5-2)
5716 Hockey (8-8-1)

Goals
Rippers: Jason McIntire (2), Jared Waring (1), Jeff Biddlecom (1), Nick Morganti (2), Matt Morano (3), Jesse Biddlecom (2)
716 Hockey: Christian Casillas (2), Brandon Tyler (1), Marc Crapsi (1), Jose Casillas (1)

Assists
Rippers: Jared Waring (3), Jeff Biddlecom (4), Matt Morano (1), Jesse Biddlecom (1), Mark Smith (2)
716 Hockey: Christian Casillas (2), Kyle Wittek (1), Jose Casillas (1)

FinalSat, Jan. 13th - 3:00 PM
10DX (14-3-0)
7Bieber (6-11-0)

Goals
DX: Josh Schneider (1), Robert Bowers (1), Corey Holley (1), Rich Carr (2), Justin Hickman (5)
Bieber: Colin Schrier (1), Jake Schiffman (4), Jess Hackett (2)

Assists
DX: Josh Schneider (1), Corey Holley (2), Justin Hickman (2)
Bieber: Jake Schiffman (1), Jay Miller (4), Jess Hackett (2)

FinalSat, Jan. 13th - 2:00 PM
6Wheat Kings (10-7-0)
2Aww Yeah (9-8-0)

Goals
Wheat Kings: Mike Colern (1), Matt Maury (1), Cory Olejniczak (3), Joe Rzesiewicz (1)
Aww Yeah: Keith Piatek (1), Daniel Timm (1)

Assists
Wheat Kings: Mike Colern (1), Matt Maury (2), Joe Rzesiewicz (1), Dan Mahoney (1), Rob Oertly (1)
Aww Yeah: Keith Piatek (1), Randy Krupski (1)

FinalSat, Jan. 13th - 1:00 PM
3A Pile of Dust (5-11-1)
0Deep Purple (1-15-1)

Goals
A Pile of Dust: Mike Orlowski (2), Cory Bujnicki (1)

Assists
A Pile of Dust: Alexio Medina (1), Kyle Pelczynski (1)

FinalSat, Jan. 13th - 12:00 PM
12Blue Thunder (2-0-0)
4Braves (0-2-0)

Goals
Blue Thunder: Kieth Rice (3), Frank Thompson jr. (2), Skyler White (1), Cody Pembleton (2), Heron Snow (1), Asa Washburn (3)
Braves: Rick Schunke (1), Brendon Burke (1), Tim Barrett (1), Bailey Kessler (1)

Assists
Blue Thunder: Brandon Coulon (1), Kieth Rice (1), Frank Thompson jr. (1), Cody Pembleton (1), Heron Snow (1), Dakota Thompson (1), Asa Washburn (4), Nick Snow (2)
Braves: Gene Tundo Sr. (1), Rick Schunke (1), Brian Overdorf (1)

FinalSat, Jan. 13th - 11:00 AM
8Mixed Breeds (1-0-1)
7Team Unknown (0-2-0)

Goals
Mixed Breeds: Kyler Kilgour (2), Kent Baker-Printup (3), Joe Ditto (1), Hudson Weil (2)
Team Unknown: Player Previous (5), Don General (1), Joe Healey (1)

Assists
Mixed Breeds: Kyler Kilgour (1), Ramon Salas jr. (1), Joe Ditto (1), Eric Wisniewski (2), Hudson Weil (3)
Team Unknown: Player Previous (3), Nick Benjamin (1), Joe Healey (1)

FinalSat, Jan. 13th - 10:00 AM
9Mighty Ducks (2-0-0)
7Bucktown Lax (0-1-1)

Goals
Mighty Ducks: Steven Lucas (2), Tylor John (1), DJ Mol (2), Aaron VanEvery (3), Andrew Hoeing (1)
Bucktown Lax: Travis Turner (1), Josh Schindler (4), Rodney Haring (1), Andy Lipczynski (1)

Assists
Mighty Ducks: Tylor John (1), John Nejeski (2), Michael Smith (4)
Bucktown Lax: Troy Malek (1), Tony Calabrese (1), Travis Turner (1), Josh Schindler (1), Rodney Haring (1)

FinalThu, Jan. 11th - 10:40 PM
8Team Montante (8-6-0)
5Bode (12-2-0)

Goals
Team Montante: Jeromy Heckler (3), Matthew Heckler (1), John Busalachi (3), Antonio Szpara (1)
Bode: Player Previous (1), Jacob Bode (1), Roger Evans Jr. (1), Jacob Joachimi (2)

Assists
Team Montante: Player Previous (3), Jeromy Heckler (3), Matthew Heckler (1), John Busalachi (1)
Bode: Player Previous (1), Brandon Kindzierski (1), Roger Evans Jr. (1), Kevin Kohler (1), Jacob Joachimi (1)

FinalThu, Jan. 11th - 9:40 PM
8Buffalo Spartans (11-3-0)
4NorthSide Snipers (7-7-0)

Goals
Buffalo Spartans: Andrew Reed (1), Mike Thomas (1), Rob Oertly (3), Jess Hackett (3)
NorthSide Snipers: JT Smith (2), Mike Messere (1), Christan Casillas (1)

Assists
Buffalo Spartans: Rob Oertly (1), Jess Hackett (4)
NorthSide Snipers: Nathan Breier (1), Steven Font (1), Christan Casillas (1)

FinalThu, Jan. 11th - 8:40 PM
12Buffalo Brewski Boys (13-1-0)
11The Zambronies (6-9-0)

Goals
Buffalo Brewski Boys: Jake Schiffman (6), Jay Miller (1), Jerry Lewandowski (1), Brendon Rogers (4)
The Zambronies: Dylan Gethicker (5), Brandon Miller (2), Andrew Polek (2), Mauri Schwab (2)

Assists
Buffalo Brewski Boys: Jake Schiffman (1), Jay Miller (3), Jerry Lewandowski (3), Brendon Rogers (3)
The Zambronies: Dylan Gethicker (3), Brandon Miller (5), Andrew Polek (1), Mauri Schwab (2)

FinalThu, Jan. 11th - 7:40 PM
9DOFH (4-10-0)
4Mighty Drunks (0-15-0)

Goals
DOFH: Matt Broconier (1), Anthony Wyland (4), John Busalachi (4)
Mighty Drunks: Bryan Wapniewski (1), Mike Ciesla (1), Derek Termer (1), Bryant Morrison (1)

Assists
DOFH: Player Previous (3), Matt Broconier (1), Josh Wright (3), Anthony Wyland (1)
Mighty Drunks: Justin Binkier (1), Mike Ciesla (1), Bryant Morrison (2)

FinalWed, Jan. 10th - 10:30 PM
5The Whig Party (10-6-2)
1Deplorables (2-15-0)

Goals
The Whig Party: Gordon Kus (1), Jason Whitenight (1), Craig Smith (2), Joe Kurczewski (1)
Deplorables: Player Previous (1)

Assists
The Whig Party: Scott Escobar (1), Andrew Maas (1), Bill Cirocco (1), Craig Smith (1)
Deplorables: Doug Pollinger (1)

FinalWed, Jan. 10th - 9:30 PM
12LWO (12-6-0)
4Wolfpack (7-10-1)

Goals
LWO: David Garner (3), Aaron Balisteri (3), Eric Pieczynski (4), Chuck Stack (1), Dave Lata (1)
Wolfpack: Player Previous (4)

Assists
LWO: David Garner (6), Aaron Balisteri (3), Eric Pieczynski (1), Dave Lata (1)
Wolfpack: Player Previous (3), Russell Martina (1)

FinalWed, Jan. 10th - 8:30 PM
5Fabs (14-3-0)
3Ebenezer Ale House (10-8-0)

Goals
Fabs: Andrew Lawrence (1), Lance Kuras (1), Tom Hughes (1), Nathan Breier (2)
Ebenezer Ale House: Tom Ristich (1), Thomas Mitri (1), Kevin Zakowicz (1)

Assists
Fabs: Andrew Lawrence (1), Lance Kuras (1), Nathan Breier (1), Chet Butryn (2)
Ebenezer Ale House: James Sauer (1)

FinalWed, Jan. 10th - 7:30 PM
4Trashers (1-13-3)
4Downtowners (5-11-2)

Goals
Trashers: Jeff Hontz (1), Scott Mackert (1), Ken Benthien (2)
Downtowners: Richard Guard (1), Charles Robbins (2), Joshua John (1)

Assists
Trashers: Brad Craddock (1), Martin Vidal (3)
Downtowners: Ruben Ashwas (1), Ernest Thornton (1)

FinalWed, Jan. 10th - 6:30 PM
9Team Nickle (14-3-1)
4Buffalo Bucks (3-14-0)

Goals
Team Nickle: Dan Nickle (5), Adam Woelfle (3), Jim Wackowski jr. (1)
Buffalo Bucks: Player Previous (3), Tyler Wiese (1)

Assists
Team Nickle: Terry Sperduti (2), Dan Nickle (2), Chris Nickle (1), Adam Woelfle (2), Ben Nickle (1), Jim Wackowski jr. (1)
Buffalo Bucks: Player Previous (1), Adam Bargnesi (1), Doug Pollinger (2)

FinalWed, Jan. 10th - 5:30 PM
7Joe Hates Everybody (14-3-1)
3Deez Nutz (10-8-0)

Goals
Joe Hates Everybody: Robert Lee (3), Buddy Lee (1), Jake Schiffman (3)
Deez Nutz: Player Previous (2), Joshua Wieczorek (1)

Assists
Joe Hates Everybody: Chris Santora (1), Robert Lee (2), Jake Schiffman (2), Chris Farr (2)
Deez Nutz: Joshua Wieczorek (2), Dan Harris (1)

FinalTue, Jan. 9th - 10:00 PM
8Team Caution (11-4-0)
1Prestige Worldwide (1-13-1)

Goals
Team Caution: Scott Bokoski (1), Matthew Hummell (2), Denny Schlegel (3), Jody Pembleton Jr. (1), Justin Waldmiller (1)
Prestige Worldwide: Andrew Maas (1)

Assists
Team Caution: Scott Bokoski (1), Brian Penders (1), Matthew Hummell (1), Mike Barrett (2), Denny Schlegel (1), Justin Waldmiller (2)
Prestige Worldwide: Michael Giuga (1)

FinalTue, Jan. 9th - 9:00 PM
8Rebels (5-9-1)
3D Bags (4-10-1)

Goals
Rebels: William Connelly (1), Coby Sweat (2), Dennis Smith (1), Jim Vertalino (4)
D Bags: Eric Sholtz (1), Daniel Farinacci (1), Joe Sparacino (1)

Assists
Rebels: Coby Sweat (3), Jay Bulera (3), Jim Vertalino (2)
D Bags: Joe Sparacino (1)

FinalTue, Jan. 9th - 6:00 PM
5Knockaround Guys (11-2-2)
2LHC (10-4-1)

Goals
Knockaround Guys: Buddy Lee (1), Robert Lee (1), Jason Whitenight (3)
LHC: Marvin Pawlowski (1), John Pinzone (1)

Assists
Knockaround Guys: Buddy Lee (2), Rick Scarsella III (1), Sam Pawlowski (1), Jason Whitenight (1)
LHC: Matthew Stewart Jr. (2)

FinalMon, Jan. 8th - 10:30 PM
14Yings (13-2-1)
3American Infidels (2-12-2)

Goals
Yings: Robert Lee (2), Vince Scarsella (6), Derek Donogher (1), Rick Scarsella III (5)
American Infidels: Doug Pollinger (1), Brian Foster (1), Dan Harris (1)

Assists
Yings: Terry Sperduti (2), Robert Lee (4), Vince Scarsella (3), Derek Donogher (1), Mike Pawlowski (2), Rick Scarsella III (2)
American Infidels: Doug Pollinger (1), Brian Foster (1), Tony Clough (1)

FinalMon, Jan. 8th - 9:30 PM
3The Silver Fish (12-3-1)
1Spiders (12-3-1)

Goals
The Silver Fish: Austin Junik (R) (2), Joe Ryan Sr (1)
Spiders: Rob Beck (1)

Assists
The Silver Fish: Tyler Gabrielli (1), Brandon Junik (L) (1)
Spiders: Chris Nickle (1)

FinalMon, Jan. 8th - 8:30 PM
10Moose Knuckle Pucks (10-6-0)
3Partners Stingrays (3-12-0)

Goals
Moose Knuckle Pucks: Michael Griffin (2), James Kelly (1), Tim Hughes (2), Nick Ramage (4), Mike Maggioli (1)
Partners Stingrays: Ryan Sullivan (1), Jeff Hontz (1), Eric Radka (1)

Assists
Moose Knuckle Pucks: Michael Griffin (1), James Kelly (2), Tim Hughes (2), Eric Charette (1), Nick Ramage (1), Mike Maggioli (2)
Partners Stingrays: Dave Godzala (1), Ryan Sullivan (1)

FinalMon, Jan. 8th - 8:01 PM
4Kramer Forestry (10-5-1)
1Olde Fellas (3-11-1)

Goals
Kramer Forestry: Justin Waldmiller (1), Buddy Lee (3)
Olde Fellas: Nick Kwaczala (1)

Assists
Kramer Forestry: Fred Weichmann (1), Jared Pinter (1), Pat Kinmartin (1), Justin Waldmiller (1)

FinalMon, Jan. 8th - 7:30 PM
11Antique Pharm Equipment (10-5-1)
6Ebenezer Ale House (5-10-1)

Goals
Antique Pharm Equipment: Andrew Lawrence (3), David Adair (2), Garrett Pregitzer (3), Jake Schiffman (3)
Ebenezer Ale House: Erik Depczynski (1), Dave Kamholz (1), Brandon Smith (1), Eric Herman (1), Jason Hoover (1), Kevin Zakowicz (1)

Assists
Antique Pharm Equipment: Player Previous (2), Andrew Lawrence (2), Garrett Pregitzer (1), Jake Schiffman (5), John White (1)
Ebenezer Ale House: Dan Rompala (1), Dave Kamholz (1), Brandon Smith (1), Eric Herman (2)

FinalMon, Jan. 8th - 7:01 PM
3Trust the Process (3-13-0)
2KAS (6-9-0)

Goals
Trust the Process: Jason Carey (1), Colin Herr (1), Justin Bova (1)
KAS: Mike Vanderwalker (1), Frank Russo (1)

Assists
Trust the Process: Jason Carey (1), Colin Herr (1)
KAS: Bob Benshadle (1), Tyler Arndt (1)

FinalMon, Jan. 8th - 6:30 PM
5The Greatest of All Timers (11-5-0)
2Drunken Squirrels (3-13-0)

Goals
The Greatest of All Timers: Tommy Mullen (3), Dave Eddy (1), Eric Eddy (1)
Drunken Squirrels: Eric Tryjankowski (1), Jason Tryjankowski (1)

Assists
The Greatest of All Timers: Mike Newton (4), Mike Eddy (1)
Drunken Squirrels: Matt Pollina (2)

FinalMon, Jan. 8th - 5:30 PM
8Agent Orange (12-3-0)
4Goodfellas (6-9-1)

Goals
Agent Orange: Kevin Harm (2), Josh Jaszcz (3), Ben McDaniel (1), Cody Smith (2)
Goodfellas: Noah Green (1), Roger Evans Jr. (1), Austin Kittleson (2)

Assists
Agent Orange: Kyle Ponosny (1), Tim Boyce (1), Josh Jaszcz (3), Ben McDaniel (1), Cody Smith (1)
Goodfellas: Noah Green (1), Roger Evans Jr. (1), Ralph Cintron Jr (1), Marc Cruz-Jackson (1)

FinalSun, Jan. 7th - 9:00 PM
8Purple Cobras (12-4-1)
3Greyhawks (6-10-1)

Goals
Purple Cobras: Paul Stephan (1), David Garner (2), Jim Filipski (5)
Greyhawks: Dale Brucz (1), James Wilson (2)

Assists
Purple Cobras: Paul Stephan (2), David Garner (2), Rob Neubauer (1), Jim Filipski (3)
Greyhawks: Scott Schlifke (1), Brandon Tryjankowski (2)

FinalSun, Jan. 7th - 8:00 PM
12Predators (8-7-2)
0Buffalo Hitmen (3-14-0)

Goals
Predators: Ralph Cintron Jr (1), Christian Mutton (3), Robert Cintron Jr (2), Dean McLaughlin (4), Phil Beutler (2)

Assists
Predators: Dennis Patronik (1), Louis Cintron (1), Ralph Cintron Jr (2), Christian Mutton (1), David Nowak (1), Nicholas Cintron (1), Dean McLaughlin (1), Phil Beutler (1)

FinalSun, Jan. 7th - 7:00 PM
15Warriors (17-0-0)
0Vancouver (9-7-1)

Goals
Warriors: Sean Carney (1), Justin Waldmiller (3), Mike Oakley (2), Vince Scarsella (6), Denny Schlegel (2), Jason Whitenight (1)

Assists
Warriors: Justin Myers (4), Justin Waldmiller (1), Vince Scarsella (2), Denny Schlegel (5), Jason Whitenight (2)

FinalSun, Jan. 7th - 6:00 PM
10Good Fellas (11-4-2)
1Hit or Miss (3-14-0)

Goals
Good Fellas: Sammy Torres (1), Noah Green (1), Thomas Mitri (2), Kyle Hercek (1), Anibal Sepulveda (1), Sam Loster (3), Marc Cruz-Jackson (1)
Hit or Miss: John Delmonte (1)

Assists
Good Fellas: Noah Green (2), Thomas Mitri (1), Kyle Hercek (1), Brandon Santiago (1), Sam Loster (2), Marc Cruz-Jackson (3)
Hit or Miss: William Urban (1)

FinalSun, Jan. 7th - 5:00 PM
7Spurberry Chimpos (13-3-1)
2Budzinski Bombers (8-8-1)

Goals
Spurberry Chimpos: CJ Massett (1), Nathan Breier (1), Andrew Maas (1), Cory Isaacs (3), Scott Bokoski (1)
Budzinski Bombers: David Garner (1), Ken Budzinski (1)

Assists
Spurberry Chimpos: Nathan Breier (2), Cory Isaacs (1), Scott Bokoski (3)
Budzinski Bombers: Player Previous (1), Brodey Cummings (1)

FinalSun, Jan. 7th - 11:00 AM
12North Stars (12-3-0)
4Snack Attack (12-2-1)

Goals
North Stars: Buddy Lee (1), Robert Lee (5), Tommy Mullen (2), Dean Shoemaker (2), Josh Janson (1), Jason Hoover (1)
Snack Attack: Justin Waldmiller (3), Scott Bokoski (1)

Assists
North Stars: Buddy Lee (4), Robert Lee (1), Tommy Mullen (4), Dean Shoemaker (1)
Snack Attack: Chet Butryn (1), Bob Fabiniak (2), Scott Bokoski (1)

FinalSun, Jan. 7th - 10:00 AM
4Phantoms (5-9-1)
1Angry Beavers (0-15-0)

Goals
Phantoms: James Krieger (1), Joe Cavalieri (1), Dale Muszynski (1), David Garner (1)
Angry Beavers: Sean Tate (1)

Assists
Phantoms: Brodey Cummins (1), David Garner (3)

FinalSat, Jan. 6th - 4:00 PM
13DX (14-3-0)
7Wheat Kings (10-7-0)

Goals
DX: Chris Farr (1), Josh Schneider (5), Corey Holley (2), Josh Jaszcz (5)
Wheat Kings: Mike Colern (1), Dan Mahoney (3), Matt Maury (2), Joe Rzesiewicz (1)

Assists
DX: Chris Farr (1), Joe Castlevetere (1), Josh Schneider (1), Corey Holley (2), Josh Jaszcz (4), Mike Oakley (1)
Wheat Kings: Mike Colern (1), Dan Mahoney (2), Rob Oertly (3), Cory Olejniczak (1)

FinalSat, Jan. 6th - 3:00 PM
5Barber Shop 2 (15-1-1)
5A Pile of Dust (5-11-1)

Goals
Barber Shop 2: Brian Tefft (1), Matt Cich (1), John Bence (2), Tyler Junik (1)
A Pile of Dust: Alexio Medina (1), Mike Orlowski (2), Cory Bujnicki (1), Colton Reformat (1)

Assists
Barber Shop 2: Brian Tefft (2), John Bence (3)
A Pile of Dust: Kyle Pelczynski (1), Alexio Medina (1), Mike Orlowski (1), Cory Bujnicki (1)

FinalSat, Jan. 6th - 2:00 PM
11Aww Yeah (9-8-0)
2Bieber (6-11-0)

Goals
Aww Yeah: Mike Densmore (2), Garrett Pregitzer (1), Keith Piatek (5), Chris Gras (1), Ryan Gras (1), Randy Krupski (1)
Bieber: Colin Schrier (2)

Assists
Aww Yeah: Garrett Pregitzer (2), Keith Piatek (1), Ryan Gras (2), Randy Krupski (6)
Bieber: Zack Bieber (2)

FinalSat, Jan. 6th - 1:00 PM
15Rippers (10-5-2)
2Deep Purple (1-15-1)

Goals
Rippers: Jason McIntire (4), Jeff Biddlecom (2), Adam Portera (4), Nick Morganti (3), Jesse Biddlecom (2)
Deep Purple: Skyler Lafountain (2)

Assists
Rippers: Jason McIntire (1), Jeff Biddlecom (7), Adam Portera (2), Justin Nediceyuva (1), Jesse Biddlecom (2)
Deep Purple: Will Wein (2)

FinalSat, Jan. 6th - 12:00 PM
10Blue Thunder (2-0-0)
9Team Unknown (0-2-0)

Goals
Blue Thunder: Player Previous (1), Dakota Thompson (1), Cody Pembleton (3), Kieth Rice (5)
Team Unknown: Player Previous (3), Don General (2), Anthony Fagiani (4)

Assists
Blue Thunder: Tom Thompson (1), Dakota Thompson (2), Cody Pembleton (2), Skyler White (3), Alton VanAernan (1), Kieth Rice (1)
Team Unknown: Player Previous (3), Don General (1), Mike Darling (1)

FinalSat, Jan. 6th - 11:00 AM
9Mighty Ducks (2-0-0)
7Braves (0-2-0)

Goals
Mighty Ducks: Minh Nguyen (1), Michael Smith (1), Dj Mol (3), Aaron VanEvery (4)
Braves: Andrew Sasala (1), Marc Oniell (2), Gene Tundo (2), Rick Schunke (2)

Assists
Mighty Ducks: Minh Nguyen (1), Michael Smith (2), James Morris (2), Aaron VanEvery (1), Andrew Hoeing (2)
Braves: Marc Oniell (1), Gene Tundo (1), Tim Barrett (1), Brandon Burke (1), Steve Eicheldinger (1)

FinalSat, Jan. 6th - 10:00 AM
9Mixed Breeds (1-0-1)
9Bucktown Lax (0-1-1)

Goals
Mixed Breeds: Kent Baker-Printup (1), Edwin Vega (1), Tom Gioia (3), Ramon Salas jr. (2), Sam Salas (1), Joseph Cante (1)
Bucktown Lax: Cody Kuhnle (1), James Duffy (1), Rodney Haring (2), Travis Turner (3), Dan Kritlasky (2)

Assists
Mixed Breeds: Kent Baker-Printup (1), Tom Gioia (1), Mike Vilardo (1), Eric Wisniewski (1), Joseph Cante (3)
Bucktown Lax: James Duffy (1), John Lobdell (2), Rodney Haring (1), Travis Turner (2), Dan Kritlasky (1)

FinalThu, Jan. 4th - 10:40 PM
8Dekes Of Hazard (3-11-0)
4DOFH (4-10-0)

Goals
Dekes Of Hazard: Fred House (6), Brett Ertel (1), Taylor Gowan (1)
DOFH: Richard Kielma (2), Anthony Wyland (2)

Assists
Dekes Of Hazard: Chance Gowan (1), Fred House (2), Danny Legros (1), Brett Ertel (2), Taylor Gowan (1)
DOFH: Richard Kielma (1), Anthony Wyland (1), John Busalachi (1), Wesley Schneider (1)

FinalThu, Jan. 4th - 9:40 PM
13Buffalo Spartans (11-3-0)
6Mighty Drunks (0-15-0)

Goals
Buffalo Spartans: Greg Campbell (4), Mike Thomas (1), Rob Oertly (1), Chase Lauer (3), Jason Drozd (4)
Mighty Drunks: Bryan Wapniewski (4), Derek Termer (1), Bryant Morrison (1)

Assists
Buffalo Spartans: Greg Campbell (2), Mike Thomas (2), Rob Oertly (4), Chase Lauer (1), Josh Ciulla (3), Jason Drozd (1)
Mighty Drunks: Derek Termer (2), Bryant Morrison (3)

FinalThu, Jan. 4th - 8:40 PM
6Bode (12-2-0)
4NorthSide Snipers (7-7-0)

Goals
Bode: Russell Cicero (2), Sam Loster (2), Nathan Joachimi (1), Kevin Kohler (1)
NorthSide Snipers: Nathan Breier (2), Noah Atkisson (1), Christan Casillas (1)

Assists
Bode: Russell Cicero (1), Sam Loster (2), Kevin Kohler (3)
NorthSide Snipers: Steven Font (1), Noah Atkisson (1), Christan Casillas (2)

FinalThu, Jan. 4th - 7:40 PM
11The Zambronies (6-9-0)
6Team Montante (8-6-0)

Goals
The Zambronies: Dylan Gethicker (4), Brandon Miller (1), Noah Schutte (2), Mauri Schwab (4)
Team Montante: Jeromy Heckler (3), Alex Smigelski (1), Branden Sanchez (1), John Busalachi (1)

Assists
The Zambronies: Dylan Gethicker (3), Yvonne Isaacs (1), Brandon Miller (5), Noah Schutte (1), Mauri Schwab (1)
Team Montante: Jeromy Heckler (1), Alex Smigelski (2), John Busalachi (1), Antonio Szpara (2)

FinalWed, Jan. 3rd - 10:30 PM
9LWO (12-6-0)
0Downtowners (5-11-2)

Goals
LWO: David Garner (1), Aaron Balisteri (4), Paul Stephan (3), Chuck Stack (1)

Assists
LWO: David Garner (3), Aaron Balisteri (1), Dan Lojacono (1), Andre Joubert (1), Paul Stephan (1), Chuck Stack (1)

FinalWed, Jan. 3rd - 9:30 PM
3Deez Nutz (10-8-0)
2Trashers (1-13-3)

Goals
Deez Nutz: Scott Helfrich (1), James Krieger (2)
Trashers: Player Previous (1), Mark Williams (1)

Assists
Deez Nutz: Player Previous (1), Mike Vanderwalker (1), Joshua Wieczorek (1)
Trashers: Brad Craddock (2)

FinalWed, Jan. 3rd - 8:30 PM
7Joe Hates Everybody (14-3-1)
1Team Nickle (14-3-1)

Goals
Joe Hates Everybody: Robert Lee (7)
Team Nickle: Chris Giesler (1)

Assists
Joe Hates Everybody: Jake Schiffman (3), Charlie Pilon (1), Rob Pilon (2), Jeff Goodridge (1)
Team Nickle: Ben Nickle (1)

FinalWed, Jan. 3rd - 7:30 PM
15Fabs (14-3-0)
0Wolfpack (7-10-1)

Goals
Fabs: Andrew Lawrence (2), Jay Adam (1), Lance Kuras (2), Tom Hughes (4), Nathan Breier (1), Frank Owczarczak (2), Chet Butryn (3)

Assists
Fabs: Jay Adam (1), Tom Hughes (1), Nathan Breier (5), Frank Owczarczak (4), Chet Butryn (4)

FinalWed, Jan. 3rd - 6:30 PM
5American Glory Holes (13-2-2)
2Ebenezer Ale House (10-8-0)

Goals
American Glory Holes: Kyle Sosnowski (2), Paul Steinmetz (1), Ralph Cintron Jr (2)
Ebenezer Ale House: James Sauer (1), Carl Stechenfinger (1)

Assists
American Glory Holes: Brian Steinmetz (2), Don Knavel (1), Ralph Cintron Jr (1)
Ebenezer Ale House: Carl Stechenfinger (1), Kevin Zakowicz (1)

FinalWed, Jan. 3rd - 5:30 PM
16The Whig Party (10-6-2)
1Buffalo Bucks (3-14-0)

Goals
The Whig Party: Scott Escobar (2), Mike Parks (1), Andrew Maas (1), Bill Cirocco (2), Gordon Kus (3), Jason Whitenight (4), Craig Smith (3)
Buffalo Bucks: Tyler Wiese (1)

Assists
The Whig Party: Jeff Munkelt (1), Scott Escobar (3), Mike Parks (1), Andrew Maas (1), Bill Cirocco (1), Jason Whitenight (1), Craig Smith (4), Derek Kania (1), Tony Lamonica (3)

FinalSat, Dec. 30th - 4:00 PM
10DX (14-3-0)
5Bieber (6-11-0)

Goals
DX: Player Previous (1), Robert Bowers (3), Corey Holley (1), Rich Carr (1), Josh Jaszcz (4)
Bieber: Player Previous (1), Jess Hackett (4)

Assists
DX: Corey Holley (1), Rich Carr (3), Josh Jaszcz (2)
Bieber: Player Previous (2), Jake Schiffman (1), John Garvin (1)

FinalSat, Dec. 30th - 3:00 PM
12Rippers (10-5-2)
6716 Hockey (8-8-1)

Goals
Rippers: Jerad Waring (1), Jeff Biddlecom (1), Nick Morganti (2), Matt Morano (3), Jesse Biddlecom (5)
716 Hockey: Will Wein (1), Brandon Tyler (2), Jose Casillas (3)

Assists
Rippers: Jason McIntire (2), Jerad Waring (3), Jeff Biddlecom (2), Matt Morano (2), Mark Smith (1)
716 Hockey: Lewis Casillas (1), Kyle Wittek (4), Jose Casillas (1)

FinalSat, Dec. 30th - 2:00 PM
9A Pile of Dust (5-11-1)
1Deep Purple (1-15-1)

Goals
A Pile of Dust: Pat Leary (1), Kyle Pelczynski (1), Alexio Medina (1), Cody Bujnicki (1), Mike Orlowski (4), Colton Reformat (1)
Deep Purple: Will Wein (1)

Assists
A Pile of Dust: Kyle Pelczynski (1), Alexio Medina (2), Mike Orlowski (1), Cory Bujnicki (2)
Deep Purple: Player Previous (1)

FinalSat, Dec. 30th - 1:00 PM
9Barber Shop 2 (15-1-1)
5Aww Yeah (9-8-0)

Goals
Barber Shop 2: Brian Tefft (3), John Bence (1), Austin Junik (R) (4), Jared Bulinski (1)
Aww Yeah: Garrett Pregitzer (2), Keith Piatek (1), Chris Gras (1), Randy Krupski (1)

Assists
Barber Shop 2: Brian Tefft (2), Austin Junik (R) (2), Brandon Junik (L) (2), Jared Bulinski (1)
Aww Yeah: Mike Densmore (2), Keith Piatek (1), Chris Gras (1), Randy Krupski (1)

FinalSat, Dec. 30th - 12:00 PM
8Mixed Breeds (7-6-0)
7Braves (4-9-0)

Goals
Mixed Breeds: Kyler Kilgour (4), Kent Baker-Printup (2), Sam Salas (2)
Braves: Brian McNully (1), Gene Tundo (1), Rick Schunke (1), Paul Eaton (2), Tim Barrett (1), Brendon Burke (1)

Assists
Mixed Breeds: Kyler Kilgour (3), Kent Baker-Printup (2), Eric Wisniewski (1), Edwin Vega (2)
Braves: Gene Tundo (2), Rick Schunke (1), Brendon Burke (1)